Game 1 of Fnatic TQ vs Giants
LVP SL 2022 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.1k35.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GIA6:44
First tower
FNTQ13:24
First drake
FNTQ10:19
First grubs
—
First herald
FNTQ
First baron
FNTQ22:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
GIA- 19Kills4
- 4Deaths19
- 53.1kGold35.6k
- 42.9kDamage25.3k
- 887CS708
- 210Vision score127
- 75Wards placed77
- 40Wards cleared21
- 30Control wards32
- 15.8kGold @1014.9k
- 28.7kGold @1522.1k
- 40.6kGold @2029.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bean14,310
Baca10,906
Oscarinin10,497
Th3Antonio6,660
Milica6,492
Attila5,479
MAXI5,065
Maxlore4,163
Stend2,502
Rhuckz2,104
Gold earned
Oscarinin13.2k
Bean12.0k
Baca11.3k
MAXI10.0k
Attila9.5k
Milica7.7k
Maxlore6.9k
Rhuckz6.7k
Th3Antonio6.6k
Stend4.9k
Creep score
Oscarinin259
Attila233
Bean210
Baca209
Milica186
MAXI175
Th3Antonio151
Maxlore112
Rhuckz34
Stend26
Vision score
Rhuckz68
Stend43
Bean42
Baca39
MAXI36
Oscarinin25
Maxlore25
Milica25
Attila18
Th3Antonio16
Timeline
- 6:44

FB 
6:48
6:59
7:33
8:45
9:26
10:19- 12:42



12:44
12:49
12:52
13:24
13:53
14:05
15:16
15:19
16:40
17:03
17:18
17:23
18:20
18:23
18:26
21:25- 21:27



21:39
21:44
22:25
22:27
23:12- 23:45
23:49
24:05
24:09
24:12
24:13- 24:24
24:32
24:36- 24:44



24:45
Laning
Lane matchups
+3,343 gold · +71 cs · +3,258 xp | Th3Antonio92 cs · 4.0k | |
+20 gold · +9 cs · +426 xp | Maxlore86 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,108 gold · +6 cs · +573 xp | Milica123 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,582 gold · +10 cs · +543 xp | Attila136 cs · 5.3k | |
+543 gold · +9 cs · +123 xp | Stend16 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.32 | 0.79 | 1.11 | 1.14 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.66 | 0.72 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 53% | 74% | 74% | 63% | 0% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,497 | 5,065 | 10,906 | 14,310 | 2,104 | 6,660 | 4,163 | 6,492 | 5,479 | 2,502 |
| Damage / min | 423 | 204 | 439 | 576 | 85 | 268 | 168 | 261 | 221 | 101 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 10.0k | 11.3k | 12.0k | 6.7k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 9.5k | 4.9k |
| Gold / min | 530 | 401 | 455 | 483 | 268 | 266 | 277 | 310 | 383 | 197 |
| CS | 259 | 175 | 209 | 210 | 34 | 151 | 112 | 186 | 233 | 26 |
| CS / min | 10.4 | 7.0 | 8.4 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 6.1 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 36 | 39 | 42 | 68 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 18 | 43 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 61 | 79 | 73 | 16 | 59 | 54 | 85 | 82 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.3k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 6.9k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 163 | 95 | 129 | 126 | 25 | 92 | 86 | 123 | 136 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 9.1k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 3.3k | 5.9k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 10.6k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 9.2k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 210 | 141 | 182 | 169 | 33 | 128 | 106 | 161 | 185 | 25 |

