Game 1 of MAD Lions Madrid vs Team Heretics
LVP SL 2022 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.5k60.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TH6:37
First tower
TH14:24
First drake
MADM11:51
First grubs
—
First herald
TH
First baron
TH26:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
TH- 9Kills30
- 30Deaths9
- 45.5kGold60.9k
- 61.5kDamage77.2k
- 870CS922
- 169Vision score220
- 78Wards placed82
- 29Wards cleared36
- 35Control wards36
- 14.7kGold @1016.6k
- 22.9kGold @1528.5k
- 33.4kGold @2040.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
DenVoksne24,707
Jackspektra20,655
Zwyroo18,478
Satorius18,213
Gaethan16,796
bluerzor15,066
Knighter8,020
Hadess7,959
whiteinn4,832
Lilipp3,970
Gold earned
Jackspektra15.1k
Satorius14.0k
Zwyroo12.8k
bluerzor12.1k
DenVoksne11.2k
Knighter10.1k
Gaethan9.7k
Hadess8.6k
whiteinn7.0k
Lilipp5.9k
Creep score
Jackspektra266
DenVoksne254
Knighter246
Zwyroo227
Satorius218
Gaethan210
bluerzor179
Hadess134
whiteinn32
Lilipp26
Vision score
Lilipp67
whiteinn64
Zwyroo50
bluerzor42
Hadess40
Satorius36
Jackspektra28
Gaethan23
DenVoksne22
Knighter17
Timeline
- 6:37

FB 
6:38- 8:14


- 8:25

- 9:48



10:23- 10:28


- 10:31


- 10:40


11:51- 12:59



13:01- 14:24

- 14:56


- 14:58



15:29- 15:40


- 15:43


15:45- 17:14

17:25- 17:47



17:55- 17:56


- 17:59


- 18:00


- 18:03


- 18:09


19:29- 19:29


- 20:59


- 21:29


- 21:30


- 22:27

- 22:41

- 22:59


- 23:01



23:01- 23:06


- 25:40


- 25:42


- 25:50


- 26:19

- 27:41

- 28:14

- 28:15


- 28:18


- 28:20



28:22- 28:23


- 28:25


- 28:29
- 28:34

- 28:38

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,179 gold · +27 cs · +1,182 xp | Satorius134 cs · 6.6k | |
+1,544 gold · +21 cs · +1,650 xp | bluerzor110 cs · 6.2k | |
+963 gold · +4 cs · +939 xp | Zwyroo144 cs · 6.5k | |
+786 gold · +2 cs · +154 xp | Jackspektra138 cs · 5.8k | |
+88 gold · 0 cs · +403 xp | whiteinn20 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.74 | 0.40 | 1.06 | 1.42 | 1.04 | 1.07 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 15 | 9 | 17 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 11.0 | 19.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 80% | 73% | 63% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,796 | 7,959 | 8,020 | 24,707 | 3,970 | 18,213 | 15,066 | 18,478 | 20,655 | 4,832 |
| Damage / min | 582 | 276 | 278 | 855 | 137 | 631 | 522 | 640 | 715 | 167 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 8.6k | 10.1k | 11.2k | 5.9k | 14.0k | 12.1k | 12.8k | 15.1k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 299 | 349 | 388 | 205 | 484 | 418 | 444 | 522 | 243 |
| CS | 210 | 134 | 246 | 254 | 26 | 218 | 179 | 227 | 266 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 4.6 | 8.5 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 6.2 | 7.9 | 9.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 40 | 17 | 22 | 67 | 36 | 42 | 50 | 28 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 19 | 9 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 4.3k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 66 | 91 | 85 | 12 | 73 | 68 | 87 | 88 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 89 | 140 | 136 | 20 | 134 | 110 | 144 | 138 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 6.4k | 3.2k | 7.7k | 6.7k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 4.5k | 9.9k | 8.4k | 8.2k | 9.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 110 | 181 | 186 | 24 | 172 | 146 | 168 | 185 | 25 |

