Game 1 of Galatasaray Esports vs İstanbul Wildcats
TCL 2022 Winter · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.4k46.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GS5:59
First tower
GS13:03
First drake
IW7:02
First grubs
—
First herald
GS
First baron
GS20:37
Gold lead
Team comparison
IW- 5Kills22
- 22Deaths5
- 43.4kGold46.2k
- 38.6kDamage61.0k
- 810CS743
- 172Vision score166
- 73Wards placed78
- 33Wards cleared32
- 37Control wards32
- 17.1kGold @1015.9k
- 26.7kGold @1525.3k
- 35.7kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Serin19,109
HolyPhoenix17,105
Crazy13,134
StarScreen12,700
Focus11,499
Ferret8,711
Mojito5,767
Kofte5,135
Farfetch3,362
Zergsting3,032
Gold earned
HolyPhoenix11.6k
Serin11.2k
Crazy10.3k
Focus10.0k
StarScreen8.8k
Ferret8.8k
Kofte8.6k
Mojito8.6k
Farfetch5.9k
Zergsting5.8k
Creep score
Crazy225
Serin223
HolyPhoenix199
Kofte195
Focus190
StarScreen184
Mojito170
Ferret104
Farfetch33
Zergsting30
Vision score
Zergsting58
Farfetch53
HolyPhoenix37
Crazy32
Ferret32
Focus30
Mojito29
Serin26
Kofte23
StarScreen18
Timeline
- FB

5:59 - 7:02

- 7:12


- 7:24


- 7:44


9:44- 9:54



9:55
11:41- 11:47


- 11:49



11:54- 11:59


- 12:07


- 12:39

13:03- 15:18

15:54- 15:58


16:08- 16:41


18:26- 18:26

- 18:28


- 18:29


- 18:32


- 19:05

20:37- 21:02

- 21:50


- 21:57


22:03- 22:36


- 22:40


- 22:57

24:08- 24:12


- 24:14


- 24:17


- 24:34


- 24:46
- 24:52

- 24:54


- 24:55


- 24:58

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,029 gold · +49 cs · +843 xp | StarScreen109 cs · 4.4k | |
+465 gold · +25 cs · +48 xp | Ferret85 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,753 gold · +30 cs · +1,338 xp | Serin152 cs · 6.9k | |
+435 gold · +7 cs · +461 xp | HolyPhoenix125 cs · 5.8k | |
+241 gold · +1 cs · +348 xp | Farfetch25 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 0.64 | 0.20 | 0.77 | 0.84 | 0.81 | 1.12 | 1.56 | 1.13 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 7.0 | 18.0 | 17.0 | 19.0 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 60% | 60% | 100% | 100% | 32% | 82% | 77% | 86% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,134 | 5,767 | 5,135 | 11,499 | 3,032 | 12,700 | 8,711 | 19,109 | 17,105 | 3,362 |
| Damage / min | 523 | 230 | 204 | 458 | 121 | 506 | 347 | 761 | 681 | 134 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 8.6k | 8.6k | 10.0k | 5.8k | 8.8k | 8.8k | 11.2k | 11.6k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 408 | 343 | 343 | 400 | 233 | 350 | 350 | 445 | 460 | 235 |
| CS | 225 | 170 | 195 | 190 | 30 | 184 | 104 | 223 | 199 | 33 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 6.8 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 8.9 | 7.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 29 | 23 | 30 | 58 | 18 | 32 | 26 | 37 | 53 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 32 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 10 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 4.3k | 2.4k | 2.8k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 70 | 82 | 78 | 15 | 65 | 68 | 87 | 71 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 3.6k | 4.4k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 158 | 110 | 122 | 118 | 24 | 109 | 85 | 152 | 125 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 3.7k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 8.2k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 8.6k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 6.0k | 9.2k | 8.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 203 | 144 | 160 | 170 | 27 | 150 | 96 | 186 | 166 | 30 |

