Game 1 of Evil Geniuses Prodigies vs Third Party
PGCQ 2022 Spring 2 OQ · Round 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.3k66.3k
Towers
Drakes
32
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
3P- 10Kills24
- 24Deaths10
- 51.3kGold66.3k
- 52.0kDamage70.9k
- 949CS1043
- 217Vision score210
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Zamudo19,733
Lunar17,107
Munchy14,880
Messages14,582
Faisal12,949
Perry12,110
Sketch12,062
LE09,065
Daption5,782
Out of Wit4,642
Gold earned
Lunar15.8k
Zamudo15.2k
Munchy13.9k
Sketch13.0k
Messages12.6k
LE010.9k
Faisal10.6k
Perry9.9k
Out of Wit8.7k
Daption7.0k
Creep score
Lunar301
Sketch273
LE0270
Zamudo256
Messages249
Faisal223
Munchy197
Perry150
Out of Wit40
Daption33
Vision score
Out of Wit106
Daption85
Perry53
Lunar35
Sketch28
Faisal26
Munchy26
LE025
Messages23
Zamudo20
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Zamudo— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Munchy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Messages— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lunar— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Out of Wit— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.33 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.75 | 0.87 | 0.89 | 0.66 | 0.81 | 0.91 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 80% | 40% | 50% | 80% | 54% | 63% | 58% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,949 | 12,110 | 9,065 | 12,062 | 5,782 | 19,733 | 14,880 | 14,582 | 17,107 | 4,642 |
| Damage / min | 405 | 379 | 284 | 377 | 181 | 617 | 465 | 456 | 535 | 145 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 9.9k | 10.9k | 13.0k | 7.0k | 15.2k | 13.9k | 12.6k | 15.8k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 331 | 309 | 340 | 407 | 219 | 476 | 436 | 395 | 493 | 272 |
| CS | 223 | 150 | 270 | 273 | 33 | 256 | 197 | 249 | 301 | 40 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 4.7 | 8.4 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 6.2 | 7.8 | 9.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 53 | 25 | 28 | 85 | 20 | 26 | 23 | 35 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

