Game 1 of Nameless Randoms vs York University
PGCQ 2022 Spring 2 OQ · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.4k38.0k
Towers
Drakes
30
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
NR- 29Kills13
- 13Deaths29
- 55.4kGold38.0k
- 68.9kDamage53.6k
- 763CS627
- 153Vision score100
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Le Khan21,283
Pynt19,225
Logia17,656
Sweet16,641
Detention13,285
Koic10,921
Invent7,649
sajed6,221
Wally5,676
Z Score3,905
Gold earned
Sweet14.2k
Logia13.0k
Le Khan12.2k
sajed9.1k
Pynt8.7k
Wally8.7k
Detention8.4k
Invent7.3k
Koic6.4k
Z Score5.4k
Creep score
Sweet226
Logia217
Pynt170
sajed162
Le Khan157
Detention141
Wally122
Koic117
Invent41
Z Score37
Vision score
Z Score57
Invent44
Sweet35
Logia32
Le Khan21
Wally21
Detention16
sajed13
Koic7
Pynt7
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Koic— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | sajed— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Detention— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Pynt— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Z Score— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.86 | 0.69 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.29 |
| Kills | 9 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 21% | 52% | 48% | 38% | 46% | 54% | 46% | 38% | 46% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,283 | 5,676 | 16,641 | 17,656 | 7,649 | 10,921 | 6,221 | 13,285 | 19,225 | 3,905 |
| Damage / min | 866 | 231 | 677 | 718 | 311 | 444 | 253 | 540 | 782 | 159 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 8.7k | 14.2k | 13.0k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 9.1k | 8.4k | 8.7k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 497 | 352 | 577 | 530 | 299 | 262 | 368 | 341 | 353 | 221 |
| CS | 157 | 122 | 226 | 217 | 41 | 117 | 162 | 141 | 170 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 5.0 | 9.2 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 21 | 35 | 32 | 44 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
