Game 1 of Saprissa Esports vs Red Rooster Team
EL 2022 Opening · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.9k56.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
SAP4:17
First tower
SAP16:50
First drake
RRR9:46
First grubs
—
First herald
SAP
First baron
RRR23:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
RRR- 15Kills14
- 14Deaths15
- 59.9kGold56.3k
- 53.7kDamage59.3k
- 1134CS941
- 227Vision score222
- 96Wards placed101
- 42Wards cleared36
- 38Control wards41
- 16.2kGold @1014.8k
- 24.1kGold @1523.2k
- 37.0kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ganks18,288
Quasar17,110
Shakaa15,335
Renyu12,733
Andathy11,024
Merciful10,542
Xuradel10,224
Putin7,932
FREDEAD5,313
Madblade4,498
Gold earned
Xuradel15.0k
Putin13.1k
Renyu12.8k
Quasar12.6k
Shakaa12.3k
Ganks12.2k
Andathy12.1k
Merciful10.9k
FREDEAD8.3k
Madblade6.8k
Creep score
Xuradel322
Renyu270
Putin266
Shakaa249
Merciful242
Ganks235
Quasar230
Andathy181
Madblade41
FREDEAD39
Vision score
Madblade83
FREDEAD75
Ganks51
Merciful47
Andathy42
Xuradel37
Renyu32
Quasar31
Shakaa27
Putin24
Timeline
- FB

4:17 - 5:11



7:18- 8:22


9:24- 9:46

- 10:55


- 11:02


15:19
16:09
16:50- 16:54

- 17:14



17:26
17:34
17:56
18:04
19:23
19:26
19:40
19:47- 20:43

- 20:47


- 23:29


23:30- 23:44


- 24:03


24:16
25:23- 25:46

25:55- 26:49


- 26:58


- 27:12

- 27:23

- 27:25


- 27:30
- 27:36


- 27:49

- 27:55



27:56- 27:58


- 28:50


- 29:43


30:44
30:44
30:45
30:45
31:09- 31:14

31:20
31:24
31:28- 31:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,043 gold · +26 cs · +469 xp | Merciful115 cs · 4.5k | |
+120 gold · +6 cs · +165 xp | Andathy106 cs · 5.4k | |
+655 gold · +10 cs · +875 xp | Quasar124 cs · 4.9k | |
+718 gold · +13 cs · +142 xp | Shakaa135 cs · 5.2k | |
+213 gold · +6 cs · +426 xp | FREDEAD19 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 1.30 | 0.74 | 0.54 | 0.52 | 0.42 | 0.80 | 0.64 | 0.60 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 87% | 67% | 53% | 47% | 21% | 79% | 71% | 79% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,932 | 18,288 | 10,224 | 12,733 | 4,498 | 10,542 | 11,024 | 17,110 | 15,335 | 5,313 |
| Damage / min | 251 | 579 | 324 | 403 | 142 | 334 | 349 | 541 | 485 | 168 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 12.2k | 15.0k | 12.8k | 6.8k | 10.9k | 12.1k | 12.6k | 12.3k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 385 | 476 | 404 | 216 | 346 | 384 | 398 | 391 | 264 |
| CS | 266 | 235 | 322 | 270 | 41 | 242 | 181 | 230 | 249 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 7.4 | 10.2 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 51 | 37 | 32 | 83 | 47 | 42 | 31 | 27 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 46 | 15 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 81 | 84 | 79 | 16 | 60 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 4.5k | 3.1k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 112 | 134 | 122 | 25 | 115 | 106 | 124 | 135 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 7.9k | 8.3k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 6.2k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 162 | 196 | 171 | 32 | 166 | 136 | 174 | 177 | 28 |

