Game 1 of JD|XL vs X7 Esports
NLC 2022 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.3k47.1k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
JDXL3:48
First tower
X715:00
First drake
X79:08
First grubs
—
First herald
JDXL
First baron
X721:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
X7- 5Kills19
- 19Deaths5
- 41.3kGold47.1k
- 49.8kDamage62.0k
- 790CS783
- 142Vision score142
- 56Wards placed62
- 22Wards cleared28
- 15Control wards25
- 15.3kGold @1016.0k
- 23.9kGold @1525.8k
- 34.7kGold @2037.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Nata20,777
Jaeger16,991
EMENES12,912
zamulek12,269
Haru12,245
Kryze11,545
Tempt9,807
Dan9,342
Kikis3,733
Kasing2,176
Gold earned
Nata11.7k
Haru11.4k
EMENES10.1k
Kryze9.6k
zamulek8.9k
Tempt8.8k
Jaeger8.7k
Dan7.4k
Kasing6.4k
Kikis5.3k
Creep score
Kryze224
Nata218
EMENES214
Tempt195
zamulek194
Jaeger183
Haru177
Dan129
Kikis29
Kasing10
Vision score
Kikis57
Kasing46
Haru31
EMENES26
Nata24
zamulek23
Tempt22
Kryze19
Jaeger19
Dan17
Timeline
- FB

3:48 - 3:51


- 7:19


- 7:30


8:50- 9:08

- 11:59


- 12:00


- 14:41

- 14:48


- 15:00


15:15- 15:19


- 15:25


- 17:08


- 17:10


- 17:17

- 17:36

- 17:44

18:02- 18:20



18:24
18:24- 18:26



18:47- 18:53


- 20:06

- 21:13


- 21:14


- 21:26


21:51- 21:57

- 22:53

- 22:57
22:59
23:13- 23:27


- 23:30


- 23:35


- 23:45

- 23:49

Laning
Lane matchups
+406 gold · +16 cs · +597 xp | Jaeger131 cs · 5.0k | |
+2,248 gold · +43 cs · +1,754 xp | Haru134 cs · 6.9k | |
+988 gold · +11 cs · +34 xp | Tempt137 cs · 4.9k | |
+855 gold · +8 cs · +616 xp | Nata144 cs · 5.9k | |
+236 gold · +17 cs · +879 xp | Kasing3 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.27 | 0.70 | 0.31 | 0.59 | 0.98 | 1.49 | 0.47 | 1.19 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 80% | 47% | 74% | 32% | 68% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,545 | 9,342 | 12,912 | 12,269 | 3,733 | 16,991 | 12,245 | 9,807 | 20,777 | 2,176 |
| Damage / min | 479 | 388 | 536 | 509 | 155 | 706 | 508 | 407 | 863 | 90 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 7.4k | 10.1k | 8.9k | 5.3k | 8.7k | 11.4k | 8.8k | 11.7k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 401 | 307 | 418 | 371 | 219 | 360 | 475 | 366 | 486 | 267 |
| CS | 224 | 129 | 214 | 194 | 29 | 183 | 177 | 195 | 218 | 10 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 5.4 | 8.9 | 8.1 | 1.2 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 8.1 | 9.1 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 17 | 26 | 23 | 57 | 19 | 31 | 22 | 24 | 46 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 4.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 61 | 87 | 91 | 13 | 77 | 80 | 80 | 89 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 91 | 148 | 136 | 20 | 131 | 134 | 137 | 144 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 7.9k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.3k | 8.4k | 7.8k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 9.1k | 7.5k | 8.7k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 200 | 117 | 196 | 179 | 29 | 171 | 159 | 184 | 180 | 10 |

