Game 1 of Burning Core vs Crest Gaming Act
LJL 2022 Spring · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.1k67.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CGA11:16
First tower
Burning Core15:56
First drake
CGA6:11
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
Burning Core28:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
Burning Core- 6Kills20
- 20Deaths6
- 51.1kGold67.1k
- 59.1kDamage81.8k
- 1083CS1257
- 189Vision score281
- 99Wards placed99
- 22Wards cleared51
- 44Control wards46
- 15.3kGold @1015.2k
- 22.6kGold @1524.0k
- 30.9kGold @2035.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Flawless25,544
Yuhi23,018
Kaito18,684
Hybrid18,379
RayFarky13,907
DICE13,405
Cassin8,183
Nap7,883
Nemoh5,929
Fujimoto5,882
Gold earned
DICE15.7k
Yuhi15.4k
RayFarky14.7k
Flawless12.8k
Hybrid12.7k
Nap11.8k
Kaito10.6k
Cassin9.6k
Fujimoto8.5k
Nemoh6.4k
Creep score
DICE348
Yuhi330
Hybrid308
RayFarky299
Kaito295
Nap275
Flawless241
Cassin171
Fujimoto39
Nemoh34
Vision score
Fujimoto101
Nemoh76
Yuhi56
DICE50
Nap41
RayFarky38
Flawless36
Cassin32
Kaito20
Hybrid20
Timeline
6:11- FB

11:16 - 11:30


13:14- 13:22


- 15:56

- 16:09



16:09- 16:11


- 18:00

- 18:15


- 18:20



18:29- 18:32


- 18:33


- 18:52

- 19:45

21:44- 21:57



21:58- 23:59


- 24:05


- 24:08


- 24:30

- 24:41

- 24:42



24:45- 24:49


- 27:38

- 28:06


- 28:35

- 29:45

- 30:11

- 30:33

- 31:03
- 31:15

- 33:05


- 33:05


- 33:07


- 33:09


- 33:09


- 33:22

- 33:25

Laning
Lane matchups
+378 gold · +13 cs · +62 xp | RayFarky139 cs · 5.0k | |
+43 gold · +12 cs · +629 xp | Flawless117 cs · 5.1k | |
+420 gold · +6 cs · +89 xp | DICE155 cs · 5.5k | |
+335 gold · +5 cs · +309 xp | Yuhi133 cs · 5.1k | |
+240 gold · +4 cs · +21 xp | Fujimoto27 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.22 | 0.41 | 0.29 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.94 | 1.43 | 0.85 | 1.03 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 15 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 10.0 | 18.0 | 11.0 | 9.5 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 83% | 33% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 90% | 55% | 95% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,883 | 8,183 | 18,684 | 18,379 | 5,929 | 13,907 | 25,544 | 13,405 | 23,018 | 5,882 |
| Damage / min | 235 | 244 | 557 | 548 | 177 | 415 | 761 | 400 | 686 | 175 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 9.6k | 10.6k | 12.7k | 6.4k | 14.7k | 12.8k | 15.7k | 15.4k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 287 | 317 | 377 | 191 | 438 | 382 | 467 | 460 | 253 |
| CS | 275 | 171 | 295 | 308 | 34 | 299 | 241 | 348 | 330 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.1 | 8.8 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 8.9 | 7.2 | 10.4 | 9.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 32 | 20 | 20 | 76 | 38 | 36 | 50 | 56 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 18 | 15 | 8 | 44 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 7 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 69 | 94 | 100 | 17 | 82 | 83 | 96 | 82 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 3.1k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 105 | 149 | 128 | 23 | 139 | 117 | 155 | 133 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 5.0k | 3.4k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.5k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 4.1k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 7.9k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 139 | 208 | 163 | 28 | 178 | 151 | 210 | 192 | 33 |

