Game 2 of Saigon Buffalo vs Team Flash
VCS 2022 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.2k49.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TF3:15
First tower
TF14:01
First drake
TF5:38
First grubs
—
First herald
SGB
First baron
TF25:48
Gold lead
Team comparison
SGB- 29Kills15
- 15Deaths29
- 60.2kGold49.9k
- 69.2kDamage78.1k
- 913CS783
- 247Vision score172
- 99Wards placed93
- 56Wards cleared33
- 50Control wards40
- 16.9kGold @1015.5k
- 26.8kGold @1524.5k
- 37.9kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Froggy27,286
Slayder21,125
Shogun19,063
Yoshino18,521
Hasmed17,961
Marcus15,242
rayq8,811
BeanJ8,267
Soraaa5,528
Taki5,508
Gold earned
Slayder15.0k
Yoshino14.6k
Shogun13.6k
rayq11.8k
Marcus11.2k
Froggy11.1k
Hasmed10.2k
BeanJ8.2k
Soraaa7.6k
Taki6.8k
Creep score
Yoshino278
Slayder259
Shogun233
Froggy231
Hasmed180
rayq167
Marcus166
BeanJ108
Soraaa43
Taki31
Vision score
Taki70
Soraaa65
rayq54
Slayder49
Yoshino40
Marcus39
Shogun28
Froggy27
Hasmed25
BeanJ22
Timeline
- FB

3:15 
3:23- 4:04


5:38- 5:43



7:29
7:57- 8:36



8:36- 9:06

- 9:49


11:09
13:21
13:25
14:01
15:30
15:32- 15:33


15:35
15:37
16:09
16:18
16:27- 17:45


- 18:05

- 18:15

19:20- 20:04

- 20:13


- 20:16



20:16- 20:17



20:22
20:29
20:38- 21:01



21:27- 21:51


22:21- 22:38



22:40
22:41
22:44- 22:45



22:46
23:03- 23:46



25:06
25:12
25:20
25:48
26:56
27:05
27:36
27:43
27:45- 27:49



27:49- 27:49
27:50- 27:51



27:52
28:05- 28:09
28:18
28:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+471 gold · +11 cs · +777 xp | Hasmed116 cs · 5.3k | |
+833 gold · +14 cs · +566 xp | BeanJ75 cs · 4.5k | |
+916 gold · +18 cs · +1,151 xp | Froggy144 cs · 5.3k | |
+799 gold · +22 cs · +1,637 xp | Shogun126 cs · 6.0k | |
+234 gold · +3 cs · +100 xp | Taki26 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 1.21 | 1.30 | 1.11 | 0.71 | 0.56 | 0.27 | 0.70 | 0.40 | 0.46 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 7 |
| Assists | 8 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
| KDA | 2.4 | 19.0 | 19.0 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 66% | 66% | 72% | 45% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,242 | 8,811 | 18,521 | 21,125 | 5,528 | 17,961 | 8,267 | 27,286 | 19,063 | 5,508 |
| Damage / min | 535 | 309 | 650 | 742 | 194 | 631 | 290 | 958 | 669 | 193 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.8k | 14.6k | 15.0k | 7.6k | 10.2k | 8.2k | 11.1k | 13.6k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 392 | 414 | 512 | 526 | 268 | 358 | 289 | 390 | 477 | 240 |
| CS | 166 | 167 | 278 | 259 | 43 | 180 | 108 | 231 | 233 | 31 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 5.9 | 9.8 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 54 | 40 | 49 | 65 | 25 | 22 | 27 | 28 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 20 | 16 | 13 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| Control wards | 9 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 57 | 59 | 102 | 89 | 22 | 67 | 48 | 79 | 83 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 105 | 89 | 162 | 148 | 29 | 116 | 75 | 144 | 126 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.3k | 8.4k | 6.6k | 3.8k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.4k | 8.7k | 9.9k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 9.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 138 | 218 | 197 | 38 | 145 | 97 | 196 | 187 | 30 |

