Game 2 of FlyQuest Academy vs Cloud9 Academy
NA Academy 2022 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.3k58.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
FLY.A6:02
First tower
FLY.A11:53
First drake
C9.A7:19
First grubs
—
First herald
FLY.A
First baron
C9.A25:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
C9.A- 9Kills16
- 16Deaths9
- 52.3kGold58.9k
- 46.5kDamage43.8k
- 1022CS1033
- 186Vision score222
- 83Wards placed81
- 55Wards cleared40
- 32Control wards17
- 16.7kGold @1014.2k
- 28.3kGold @1523.0k
- 38.5kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tomo17,057
k1ng13,583
Philip12,649
Copy11,227
Darshan9,052
Yuuji7,551
Malice6,662
Spirax6,152
Isles3,293
Diamond3,054
Gold earned
k1ng15.2k
Tomo14.1k
Darshan13.3k
Copy12.0k
Spirax11.1k
Malice10.6k
Yuuji10.3k
Philip9.8k
Isles7.7k
Diamond7.0k
Creep score
k1ng311
Tomo296
Darshan260
Spirax249
Philip246
Copy237
Yuuji189
Malice174
Isles51
Diamond42
Vision score
Isles117
Diamond77
Tomo40
Philip30
Darshan29
Copy28
k1ng25
Malice23
Spirax21
Yuuji18
Timeline
- FB

6:02 - 7:19


9:14
9:42
10:23
11:30
11:40
11:53- 13:22

13:38
14:25- 14:27


- 14:32



15:00
15:07- 15:10


- 15:14


- 15:18


15:41
17:03
17:20
18:44- 18:58

- 19:00


19:10- 19:39

19:40- 23:02

- 24:05

- 24:57


- 24:57


- 25:01


- 25:03


25:04- 25:16
- 25:30

- 26:20


- 26:28

- 26:37

- 26:48

- 27:07

- 27:12
- 29:10


- 29:12


- 29:14


- 29:17


- 29:17


- 29:38

- 29:48

Laning
Lane matchups
+206 gold · 0 cs · +64 xp | Darshan121 cs · 4.7k | |
+2,053 gold · +30 cs · +2,178 xp | Malice93 cs · 4.3k | |
+451 gold · +1 cs · +722 xp | Copy122 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,691 gold · +17 cs · +815 xp | k1ng124 cs · 5.3k | |
+828 gold · +1 cs · +53 xp | Isles24 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.82 | 0.20 | 1.01 | 0.75 | 0.83 | 0.45 | 0.89 | 0.86 | 1.12 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 78% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 69% | 56% | 75% | 69% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,649 | 7,551 | 6,152 | 17,057 | 3,054 | 9,052 | 6,662 | 11,227 | 13,583 | 3,293 |
| Damage / min | 422 | 252 | 205 | 569 | 102 | 302 | 222 | 375 | 453 | 110 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 10.3k | 11.1k | 14.1k | 7.0k | 13.3k | 10.6k | 12.0k | 15.2k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 327 | 345 | 370 | 469 | 235 | 445 | 354 | 401 | 506 | 257 |
| CS | 246 | 189 | 249 | 296 | 42 | 260 | 174 | 237 | 311 | 51 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 5.8 | 7.9 | 10.4 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 18 | 21 | 40 | 77 | 29 | 23 | 28 | 25 | 117 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 45 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 20 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 76 | 74 | 95 | 16 | 88 | 65 | 70 | 73 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 6.3k | 5.1k | 8.0k | 4.0k | 4.7k | 4.3k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 123 | 121 | 141 | 23 | 121 | 93 | 122 | 124 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 3.9k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 6.7k | 5.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 8.2k | 7.9k | 10.8k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 159 | 177 | 204 | 30 | 166 | 130 | 163 | 187 | 39 |

