Game 3 of DRX vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2022 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.6k66.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
HLE5:40
First tower
HLE12:31
First drake
HLE8:02
First grubs
—
First herald
HLE
First baron
DRX33:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE- 15Kills9
- 9Deaths15
- 74.6kGold66.9k
- 69.8kDamage72.7k
- 1353CS1327
- 357Vision score328
- 148Wards placed135
- 83Wards cleared74
- 72Control wards63
- 15.8kGold @1015.6k
- 23.3kGold @1524.8k
- 31.9kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Deft32,846
DuDu26,895
Karis21,840
SamD15,329
Zeka14,734
Kingen11,321
Pyosik5,508
BeryL5,374
OnFleek4,752
Vsta3,893
Gold earned
Deft20.9k
SamD17.9k
Zeka17.8k
DuDu16.1k
Kingen13.7k
Karis13.6k
OnFleek11.4k
Pyosik11.3k
BeryL10.9k
Vsta7.9k
Creep score
SamD419
Deft413
Zeka409
DuDu370
Karis315
Kingen297
Pyosik196
OnFleek187
BeryL38
Vsta36
Vision score
BeryL130
Vsta94
Deft79
OnFleek70
SamD66
Pyosik60
DuDu58
Kingen45
Zeka43
Karis40
Timeline
- 5:40

FB - 8:02


8:15- 10:02

- 12:31

14:21
15:53- 17:26


17:32- 17:38


- 19:17

- 19:19



19:29- 20:06

- 22:11

22:43
25:40- 29:44



30:10- 30:15


- 30:18


- 31:08

- 32:15



32:16
32:19
32:25
32:29
32:36
×432:36
32:41
32:48
33:27
34:59- 35:09


35:10
36:16
36:29
37:22- 39:30



39:36
39:37
39:41
39:43
39:44
×439:44- 40:02
40:03- 40:06
40:18
40:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,602 gold · +27 cs · +992 xp | DuDu153 cs · 6.2k | |
+155 gold · +9 cs · +333 xp | OnFleek87 cs · 4.7k | |
+384 gold · +17 cs · +660 xp | Karis136 cs · 4.9k | |
+549 gold · +4 cs · +484 xp | SamD132 cs · 5.7k | |
+387 gold · +8 cs · +321 xp | Vsta22 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.82 | 1.32 | 1.71 | 1.68 | 1.25 | 0.46 | 0.83 | 0.65 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 11 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 73% | 53% | 60% | 93% | 100% | 67% | 56% | 89% | 67% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,321 | 5,508 | 14,734 | 32,846 | 5,374 | 26,895 | 4,752 | 21,840 | 15,329 | 3,893 |
| Damage / min | 279 | 136 | 364 | 811 | 133 | 664 | 117 | 539 | 378 | 96 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 11.3k | 17.8k | 20.9k | 10.9k | 16.1k | 11.4k | 13.6k | 17.9k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 338 | 279 | 440 | 515 | 269 | 397 | 281 | 336 | 442 | 195 |
| CS | 297 | 196 | 409 | 413 | 38 | 370 | 187 | 315 | 419 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 4.8 | 10.1 | 10.2 | 0.9 | 9.1 | 4.6 | 7.8 | 10.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 60 | 43 | 79 | 130 | 58 | 70 | 40 | 66 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 26 | 10 | 21 | 75 | 13 | 23 | 15 | 15 | 69 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 14 | 12 | 22 | 25 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 25 | 11 |
| Control wards | 15 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 70 | 93 | 87 | 5 | 95 | 60 | 85 | 82 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.7k | 6.2k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 96 | 153 | 136 | 14 | 153 | 87 | 136 | 132 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.2k | 7.9k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 8.1k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 8.2k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 117 | 208 | 171 | 18 | 195 | 107 | 183 | 175 | 26 |

