Game 2 of Project Sinners vs 3D Revolution
GLWL 2022 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.1k44.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
PJS0:58
First tower
3DR13:24
First drake
PJS6:29
First grubs
—
First herald
3DR
First baron
3DR21:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
PJS- 23Kills13
- 13Deaths23
- 53.1kGold44.9k
- 72.1kDamage48.7k
- 765CS737
- 157Vision score155
- 78Wards placed59
- 23Wards cleared28
- 32Control wards18
- 15.5kGold @1016.7k
- 25.7kGold @1525.6k
- 37.7kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Comeback28,473
RevenG15,818
s1ckdy15,667
Botcuk14,999
Tsounis9,384
Banned IRL9,207
JohnGiannis9,184
Elitex9,032
Soap5,393
Reyzoasda3,633
Gold earned
RevenG12.6k
Comeback11.9k
Botcuk11.2k
s1ckdy10.6k
Banned IRL10.2k
Tsounis10.0k
Elitex9.7k
JohnGiannis7.6k
Reyzoasda7.1k
Soap7.0k
Creep score
s1ckdy226
Comeback217
Elitex198
Botcuk194
Banned IRL176
RevenG150
Tsounis150
JohnGiannis128
Soap35
Reyzoasda28
Vision score
Soap59
Reyzoasda50
RevenG39
Tsounis34
s1ckdy27
Botcuk25
Comeback23
Banned IRL20
Elitex19
JohnGiannis16
Timeline
- 0:58

FB - 3:00



3:13- 4:29


- 4:35


- 5:02


- 5:49


- 6:29


8:07- 8:11



8:14
8:31
9:23
11:27
11:29
11:58
13:21- 13:24


13:24
13:28- 13:38


- 13:47


15:28
15:44- 15:45


16:12
16:37
16:45- 17:19

17:28- 17:44


18:01
18:19
18:23
18:24
18:29
20:18
20:24
20:29- 21:07

21:12
22:21- 22:26


22:27- 22:28



22:30- 22:30



22:31
22:39
22:41
22:57- 22:58
- 23:02
23:25- 25:02


25:03
25:09
26:31
26:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+188 gold · +5 cs · +1,114 xp | JohnGiannis87 cs · 4.9k | |
+472 gold · +11 cs · +66 xp | Tsounis90 cs · 6.3k | |
+178 gold · +14 cs · +334 xp | Elitex118 cs · 4.8k | |
+95 gold · +18 cs · +831 xp | s1ckdy114 cs · 5.8k | |
+395 gold · +2 cs · +253 xp | Soap21 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 1.03 | 1.07 | 0.47 | 0.58 | 0.25 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 8.5 | 15.0 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 74% | 65% | 61% | 65% | 62% | 54% | 46% | 46% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,207 | 15,818 | 28,473 | 14,999 | 3,633 | 9,184 | 9,384 | 9,032 | 15,667 | 5,393 |
| Damage / min | 346 | 594 | 1069 | 563 | 136 | 345 | 352 | 339 | 588 | 202 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 12.6k | 11.9k | 11.2k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 10.0k | 9.7k | 10.6k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 383 | 475 | 448 | 422 | 268 | 286 | 375 | 364 | 398 | 264 |
| CS | 176 | 150 | 217 | 194 | 28 | 128 | 150 | 198 | 226 | 35 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 39 | 23 | 25 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 19 | 27 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 4.2k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 4.6k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 35 | 63 | 83 | 83 | 13 | 44 | 56 | 67 | 84 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 6.7k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 82 | 79 | 132 | 132 | 23 | 87 | 90 | 118 | 114 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 5.4k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 4.2k | 6.5k | 5.9k | 6.9k | 5.0k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 9.2k | 7.9k | 8.6k | 5.0k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 119 | 114 | 167 | 169 | 28 | 101 | 111 | 152 | 171 | 27 |

