Game 1 of Team Vitality vs Misfits Gaming
LEC 2022 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.1k48.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MSF2:24
First tower
MSF15:15
First drake
MSF6:43
First grubs
—
First herald
MSF
First baron
VIT23:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
MSF- 18Kills9
- 9Deaths18
- 57.1kGold48.8k
- 60.9kDamage51.1k
- 1012CS895
- 213Vision score187
- 80Wards placed103
- 37Wards cleared34
- 32Control wards43
- 16.5kGold @1015.5k
- 24.6kGold @1524.2k
- 35.3kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
HiRit17,986
Carzzy17,840
Perkz17,594
Neon13,162
Vetheo10,157
Labrov9,031
Selfmade8,906
Alphari7,572
Shlatan5,965
Mersa3,855
Gold earned
Perkz13.6k
Carzzy13.5k
Vetheo13.0k
Neon11.7k
Selfmade11.4k
Alphari10.6k
HiRit9.9k
Shlatan8.2k
Labrov7.9k
Mersa5.9k
Creep score
Perkz288
Vetheo260
Neon246
Carzzy239
Selfmade236
Alphari227
HiRit225
Shlatan132
Mersa32
Labrov22
Vision score
Mersa76
Labrov73
Carzzy46
Perkz36
Shlatan36
Selfmade35
HiRit30
Neon27
Alphari23
Vetheo18
Timeline
- 2:24

FB 
6:07- 6:22


- 6:43


7:20- 7:25


- 8:55

- 11:32


- 12:07


14:36- 15:15

- 15:27

16:58
17:18- 17:23

- 18:32


18:37
18:39
18:43
19:09
19:17
22:33
22:38
23:27
23:36
23:37
23:37
23:40
23:44
25:00
25:15- 25:20


25:21- 25:31



25:32
25:32- 25:35



25:38- 25:40


- 25:51


- 27:18

- 27:28
27:36
27:41
27:43
28:00
28:17
28:27
Laning
Lane matchups
+20 gold · +4 cs · +454 xp | HiRit133 cs · 4.9k | |
+259 gold · +39 cs · +1,331 xp | Shlatan88 cs · 4.9k | |
+660 gold · +26 cs · +16 xp | Vetheo130 cs · 5.0k | |
+770 gold · +14 cs · +618 xp | Neon129 cs · 6.0k | |
+331 gold · +5 cs · +420 xp | Mersa20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 1.08 | 1.43 | 1.10 | 1.33 | 0.86 | 0.28 | 0.55 | 0.68 | 0.44 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 50% | 72% | 72% | 83% | 44% | 33% | 56% | 67% | 44% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,572 | 8,906 | 17,594 | 17,840 | 9,031 | 17,986 | 5,965 | 10,157 | 13,162 | 3,855 |
| Damage / min | 265 | 312 | 616 | 625 | 316 | 630 | 209 | 356 | 461 | 135 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 11.4k | 13.6k | 13.5k | 7.9k | 9.9k | 8.2k | 13.0k | 11.7k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 399 | 477 | 472 | 278 | 345 | 287 | 455 | 411 | 208 |
| CS | 227 | 236 | 288 | 239 | 22 | 225 | 132 | 260 | 246 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 8.3 | 10.1 | 8.4 | 0.8 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 9.1 | 8.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 35 | 36 | 46 | 73 | 30 | 36 | 18 | 27 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 35 | 11 | 22 | 5 | 12 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 88 | 91 | 69 | 13 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 74 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 127 | 156 | 115 | 15 | 133 | 88 | 130 | 129 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.3k | 8.4k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 167 | 202 | 168 | 17 | 180 | 112 | 188 | 174 | 28 |

