Game 1 of TT willhaben vs Eintracht Frankfurt
PRM 2nd Division 2022 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.7k77.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
22
Overview
First blood
TTW4:13
First tower
TTW15:59
First drake
TTW5:28
First grubs
—
First herald
SGE
First baron
SGE24:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
SGE- 25Kills21
- 21Deaths25
- 75.7kGold77.0k
- 94.7kDamage121.0k
- 1232CS1289
- 299Vision score310
- 102Wards placed137
- 59Wards cleared48
- 37Control wards32
- 17.0kGold @1015.4k
- 26.0kGold @1525.3k
- 36.4kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
ACD42,574
Ravenk35,138
Sven32,630
Akre24,827
Glowing24,701
Riku22,923
Tibor14,381
behave12,986
Vaunted3,721
Highway1,879
Gold earned
ACD19.7k
Riku18.9k
Ravenk18.1k
Akre17.6k
Glowing17.3k
Tibor14.5k
Sven14.3k
behave13.7k
Vaunted9.6k
Highway8.8k
Creep score
Riku387
Ravenk349
Glowing312
Akre306
ACD299
Sven292
Tibor262
behave253
Highway31
Vaunted30
Vision score
Vaunted131
Highway109
Akre71
behave69
Ravenk55
Riku52
ACD35
Tibor34
Sven32
Glowing21
Timeline
- FB

4:13
5:28
6:21
6:26- 6:54


- 8:24


9:35- 10:55

- 11:43



12:58- 14:54


- 14:56



14:57- 14:58


- 15:27

15:59- 16:27

17:01- 17:59


- 18:05


- 18:09



18:12
19:26- 19:29



21:10
21:14- 21:25

21:44
21:46- 22:39

- 24:33


24:43
24:49- 24:57



24:58
25:13- 26:30



26:36
26:37
26:42
26:54
27:14
27:15
27:23- 31:40

- 31:41


- 32:19


- 32:32

- 32:38

- 32:42

32:53- 32:53

- 33:22


33:28- 33:34

33:50
34:08
34:09
34:24- 34:27
38:33
38:39
38:40- 38:45



38:48- 38:57


- 38:59



39:05- 39:53

- 40:33


- 40:34


- 40:48


- 41:13

41:19- 41:21


- 41:23


- 41:25

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,390 gold · +14 cs · +1,602 xp | Sven114 cs · 4.5k | |
+797 gold · +4 cs · +16 xp | Akre112 cs · 6.0k | |
+242 gold · +10 cs · +55 xp | Glowing144 cs · 5.7k | |
+465 gold · +12 cs · +319 xp | Ravenk152 cs · 5.5k | |
+621 gold · +18 cs · +491 xp | Vaunted23 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.40 | 0.70 | 0.36 | 0.65 | 0.62 | 0.58 | 1.21 | 0.80 | 1.07 | 1.06 |
| Kills | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Assists | 12 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 6.7 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 14.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 48% | 60% | 52% | 60% | 43% | 67% | 81% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 42,574 | 12,986 | 14,381 | 22,923 | 1,879 | 32,630 | 24,827 | 24,701 | 35,138 | 3,721 |
| Damage / min | 1025 | 313 | 346 | 552 | 45 | 785 | 598 | 594 | 846 | 90 |
| Gold | 19.7k | 13.7k | 14.5k | 18.9k | 8.8k | 14.3k | 17.6k | 17.3k | 18.1k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 474 | 331 | 350 | 454 | 213 | 344 | 424 | 417 | 437 | 231 |
| CS | 299 | 253 | 262 | 387 | 31 | 292 | 306 | 312 | 349 | 30 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 9.3 | 0.7 | 7.0 | 7.4 | 7.5 | 8.4 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 69 | 34 | 52 | 109 | 32 | 71 | 21 | 55 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 50 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 80 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 23 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.5k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 3.1k | 1.9k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 74 | 90 | 84 | 2 | 76 | 74 | 94 | 89 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.9k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 5.1k | 2.9k | 4.5k | 6.0k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 116 | 134 | 140 | 5 | 114 | 112 | 144 | 152 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.1k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 3.8k | 6.4k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 6.3k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 10.2k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 4.2k | 6.4k | 8.9k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 156 | 170 | 194 | 15 | 167 | 155 | 195 | 203 | 25 |

