Game 1 of Goskilla vs AGO ROGUE
Ultraliga Season 7 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.3k50.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GSK9:39
First tower
RGO13:18
First drake
GSK7:09
First grubs
—
First herald
RGO
First baron
RGO22:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
GSK- 17Kills12
- 12Deaths17
- 70.3kGold50.6k
- 77.8kDamage51.8k
- 1180CS907
- 267Vision score227
- 99Wards placed116
- 48Wards cleared39
- 38Control wards46
- 15.6kGold @1014.9k
- 26.6kGold @1522.2k
- 37.0kGold @2031.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nite25,009
Rabble17,121
Sinmivak16,735
Baybror15,091
Lucker14,333
Silas12,102
VeyLot10,209
Sh4dowUS9,322
iLEVI5,067
Leon4,571
Gold earned
Sinmivak17.7k
Nite17.4k
Lucker14.4k
Baybror13.5k
Rabble12.6k
Silas11.2k
VeyLot9.1k
Sh4dowUS9.1k
Leon8.3k
iLEVI7.6k
Creep score
Sinmivak347
Nite328
Baybror309
Lucker255
Silas245
Rabble213
VeyLot170
Sh4dowUS147
Leon37
iLEVI36
Vision score
Leon101
iLEVI80
Rabble52
Sh4dowUS49
Nite41
Sinmivak39
Baybror35
Lucker34
Silas34
VeyLot29
Timeline
- 7:09

9:01- 9:39

FB - 12:28


12:50- 12:50



12:52
13:18- 15:01


- 15:42


16:25- 17:21



17:25- 17:26



18:04- 18:12



18:19- 18:24


- 18:27


19:02- 19:12

- 19:45
- 21:22


- 21:27



22:00
22:09
22:49- 23:20

- 23:56

24:08
24:16
24:24
25:49
29:34
29:36
29:40
29:55
30:42
30:47
32:03
32:10
32:14
32:25- 32:27

32:36
32:38
32:46
32:52
32:55- 32:56


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,858 gold · +44 cs · +1,237 xp | VeyLot103 cs · 4.2k | |
+856 gold · +21 cs · +537 xp | Sh4dowUS89 cs · 4.6k | |
+2,218 gold · +33 cs · +983 xp | Silas120 cs · 4.8k | |
+490 gold · +11 cs · +5 xp | Baybror137 cs · 5.5k | |
+58 gold · +3 cs · +393 xp | iLEVI24 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.16 | 1.09 | 1.20 | 0.64 | 0.86 | 0.47 | 0.74 | 0.37 | 0.84 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 71% | 53% | 76% | 65% | 50% | 67% | 58% | 58% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,735 | 17,121 | 25,009 | 14,333 | 4,571 | 10,209 | 9,322 | 12,102 | 15,091 | 5,067 |
| Damage / min | 505 | 517 | 755 | 433 | 138 | 308 | 281 | 365 | 455 | 153 |
| Gold | 17.7k | 12.6k | 17.4k | 14.4k | 8.3k | 9.1k | 9.1k | 11.2k | 13.5k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 534 | 380 | 524 | 435 | 249 | 276 | 276 | 339 | 406 | 229 |
| CS | 347 | 213 | 328 | 255 | 37 | 170 | 147 | 245 | 309 | 36 |
| CS / min | 10.5 | 6.4 | 9.9 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 5.1 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 9.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 52 | 41 | 34 | 101 | 29 | 49 | 34 | 35 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 7 | 16 | 9 | 51 | 11 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 73 | 96 | 74 | 14 | 69 | 55 | 82 | 88 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.4k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 4.2k | 4.6k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 110 | 153 | 126 | 21 | 103 | 89 | 120 | 137 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 6.4k | 5.3k | 6.4k | 5.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 7.4k | 9.6k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 144 | 202 | 167 | 28 | 121 | 107 | 142 | 177 | 30 |

