Game 1 of Inside Games vs eSuba
Hitpoint Masters 2022 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.5k49.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ING5:37
First tower
ESB14:50
First drake
ING8:30
First grubs
—
First herald
ESB
First baron
ESB21:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
ING- 17Kills15
- 15Deaths17
- 60.5kGold49.5k
- 52.2kDamage54.1k
- 958CS906
- 232Vision score177
- 90Wards placed79
- 50Wards cleared34
- 35Control wards32
- 15.4kGold @1016.7k
- 26.4kGold @1526.3k
- 35.4kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
welcom17,934
Demro15,099
Sheja14,192
Jejky11,496
DANY10,923
Trungi10,275
STANIK9,660
SAJATOR8,339
Nero4,849
VaSKED3,474
Gold earned
welcom14.7k
Jejky13.1k
DANY12.7k
STANIK12.2k
SAJATOR11.8k
Demro11.0k
Trungi10.1k
Sheja9.6k
VaSKED8.2k
Nero6.6k
Creep score
welcom257
DANY244
STANIK228
Sheja225
Trungi223
Jejky207
SAJATOR206
Demro200
VaSKED44
Nero30
Vision score
VaSKED83
Nero50
Jejky49
DANY44
Sheja42
Demro37
welcom31
SAJATOR25
Trungi24
STANIK24
Timeline
- 5:37

FB 
5:37- 5:39


- 8:30

8:37- 9:06


- 9:14



11:14- 11:23


- 11:24


- 11:32



12:59- 13:24


- 13:26



13:34- 13:35


- 13:56

14:50
15:46
16:01- 17:40

18:06
19:18
19:44- 20:26



20:32
20:32
20:42
21:16
22:03- 22:08



22:14
22:18
23:54
24:29
24:37
24:43
24:45
24:56
25:18- 26:38


28:34
29:04
29:08- 29:08


- 29:13


- 29:14

29:15
29:19
29:30- 29:35
29:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,153 gold · +15 cs · +34 xp | Trungi115 cs · 5.0k | |
+681 gold · +14 cs · +1,318 xp | Demro113 cs · 6.2k | |
+862 gold · +5 cs · +454 xp | STANIK118 cs · 6.2k | |
+452 gold · +2 cs · +510 xp | Sheja126 cs · 5.2k | |
+36 gold · +5 cs · +178 xp | Nero22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 1.08 | 0.46 | 0.60 | 0.78 | 0.54 | 1.17 | 0.72 | 0.68 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 3.8 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 88% | 71% | 65% | 76% | 40% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,934 | 11,496 | 8,339 | 10,923 | 3,474 | 10,275 | 15,099 | 9,660 | 14,192 | 4,849 |
| Damage / min | 601 | 385 | 280 | 366 | 116 | 344 | 506 | 324 | 476 | 163 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 13.1k | 11.8k | 12.7k | 8.2k | 10.1k | 11.0k | 12.2k | 9.6k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 494 | 438 | 394 | 427 | 275 | 338 | 368 | 409 | 323 | 221 |
| CS | 257 | 207 | 206 | 244 | 44 | 223 | 200 | 228 | 225 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 6.7 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 49 | 25 | 44 | 83 | 24 | 37 | 24 | 42 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 40 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 4.0k | 3.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 66 | 81 | 75 | 17 | 79 | 84 | 83 | 75 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 6.2k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 99 | 123 | 124 | 27 | 115 | 113 | 118 | 126 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 7.8k | 6.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 134 | 165 | 161 | 36 | 160 | 163 | 157 | 167 | 30 |

