Game 1 of Fnatic TQ vs BISONS ECLUB
LVP SL 2022 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.2k76.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
BSO7:40
First tower
FNTQ15:54
First drake
FNTQ7:08
First grubs
—
First herald
FNTQ
First baron
FNTQ29:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNTQ- 15Kills18
- 18Deaths15
- 67.2kGold76.9k
- 84.0kDamage107.0k
- 1308CS1307
- 334Vision score355
- 155Wards placed155
- 61Wards cleared70
- 60Control wards60
- 15.6kGold @1014.7k
- 23.9kGold @1523.1k
- 32.8kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Baca36,720
Random28,303
Myrwn25,074
Bean24,357
Oscarinin21,329
Guubi17,211
MAXI14,494
Rhuckz10,103
Alby9,074
Oscure4,319
Gold earned
Baca19.7k
Guubi17.5k
Oscarinin17.3k
Bean17.3k
Random15.7k
Myrwn14.7k
MAXI12.9k
Alby11.4k
Rhuckz9.8k
Oscure7.9k
Creep score
Guubi428
Bean383
Baca381
Oscarinin323
Myrwn311
Random307
Alby231
MAXI187
Rhuckz33
Oscure31
Vision score
Rhuckz131
Oscure120
Myrwn70
Oscarinin64
MAXI64
Baca62
Alby61
Guubi48
Random35
Bean34
Timeline
- 7:08

- FB

7:40 - 8:51


12:44- 12:49


- 13:47

- 15:22



15:33- 15:54

17:13
18:43
18:46
18:49
19:14
23:27
24:14
24:39
25:00- 26:12



28:23
28:28- 28:29


- 28:30


- 28:31


- 28:35


- 28:55


- 29:36


29:44
29:53
30:06- 30:22

30:26
30:38- 30:57


- 30:58


- 31:02


- 31:05


- 31:21

- 31:39


31:45- 31:52


- 31:56

33:03
35:51- 35:57


36:59
38:46- 38:50


- 38:54


- 39:12

- 39:25

- 39:28
- 39:31


- 39:34


- 39:39


- 39:42

- 39:46

Laning
Lane matchups
+199 gold · +4 cs · +315 xp | Oscarinin132 cs · 4.9k | |
+265 gold · +17 cs · +795 xp | MAXI97 cs · 4.9k | |
+302 gold · +8 cs · +558 xp | Baca131 cs · 4.9k | |
+370 gold · +2 cs · +273 xp | Bean138 cs · 5.2k | |
+16 gold · +13 cs · +261 xp | Rhuckz9 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.19 | 0.76 | 1.09 | 0.83 | 1.06 | 0.83 | 0.78 | 1.11 | 0.45 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Assists | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 1.4 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 53% | 87% | 60% | 73% | 61% | 83% | 78% | 39% | 39% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,074 | 9,074 | 28,303 | 17,211 | 4,319 | 21,329 | 14,494 | 36,720 | 24,357 | 10,103 |
| Damage / min | 627 | 227 | 708 | 431 | 108 | 534 | 363 | 919 | 609 | 253 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 11.4k | 15.7k | 17.5k | 7.9k | 17.3k | 12.9k | 19.7k | 17.3k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 368 | 286 | 393 | 437 | 199 | 432 | 322 | 493 | 432 | 244 |
| CS | 311 | 231 | 307 | 428 | 31 | 323 | 187 | 381 | 383 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.8 | 7.7 | 10.7 | 0.8 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 9.5 | 9.6 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 70 | 61 | 35 | 48 | 120 | 64 | 64 | 62 | 34 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 88 | 18 | 31 | 21 | 14 | 71 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 8 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 21 |
| Control wards | 9 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 75 | 86 | 81 | 13 | 74 | 68 | 85 | 81 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 114 | 139 | 140 | 22 | 132 | 97 | 131 | 138 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 3.6k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 4.3k | 6.7k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 147 | 181 | 193 | 27 | 179 | 126 | 197 | 184 | 17 |

