Game 1 of GamerLegion vs MOUZ
PRM 1st Division 2022 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.7k76.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
GL3:27
First tower
MOUZ11:43
First drake
GL10:39
First grubs
—
First herald
MOUZ
First baron
GL29:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
GL- 11Kills14
- 14Deaths11
- 70.7kGold76.9k
- 73.4kDamage69.3k
- 1322CS1335
- 334Vision score343
- 156Wards placed143
- 65Wards cleared66
- 72Control wards50
- 16.0kGold @1015.4k
- 25.8kGold @1524.3k
- 33.8kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Nomanz26,384
ESCIK24,384
Peco22,046
Sacre18,670
jinjo16,323
BOSS14,280
Lyncas6,532
Visdom5,868
Saviour4,112
D4nKa4,021
Gold earned
Sacre20.7k
Peco20.5k
jinjo18.0k
BOSS15.6k
ESCIK14.7k
Nomanz14.1k
D4nKa13.0k
Lyncas11.6k
Visdom10.7k
Saviour9.0k
Creep score
Peco454
Sacre402
jinjo355
ESCIK333
Nomanz326
BOSS305
D4nKa211
Lyncas199
Saviour38
Visdom34
Vision score
Visdom156
Saviour120
Peco71
D4nKa69
Lyncas53
Nomanz51
Sacre45
jinjo40
BOSS39
ESCIK33
Timeline
- 3:27

FB 
3:56
4:03
8:35- 10:39

- 10:57



11:00
11:05
11:22
11:43- 11:56


- 13:24


15:30
15:54- 16:00

- 18:10


20:47
21:22
21:43- 21:44


- 21:46

21:50
23:27
24:10
26:51
27:16
28:30- 28:48

- 29:16

- 30:45

- 31:08
- 31:57

32:06
34:11- 36:53


- 37:21


- 37:27


- 38:04

- 38:12

- 40:05

- 40:47


- 41:09

- 41:23

- 41:28
- 41:28

- 41:34
- 41:46
- 42:33


- 42:34


- 42:38



42:41- 42:41


- 42:49


- 43:03

- 43:05

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,071 gold · +15 cs · +1,194 xp | Sacre138 cs · 5.9k | |
+251 gold · +5 cs · +307 xp | D4nKa94 cs · 5.0k | |
+474 gold · +17 cs · +173 xp | ESCIK155 cs · 5.6k | |
+2,201 gold · +25 cs · +4 xp | jinjo109 cs · 4.7k | |
+531 gold · +1 cs · +586 xp | Visdom20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.52 | 0.87 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1.26 | 0.82 | 0.96 | 0.68 | 1.12 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 45% | 55% | 100% | 100% | 57% | 71% | 36% | 64% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,280 | 6,532 | 26,384 | 22,046 | 4,112 | 18,670 | 4,021 | 24,384 | 16,323 | 5,868 |
| Damage / min | 330 | 151 | 610 | 510 | 95 | 432 | 93 | 564 | 377 | 136 |
| Gold | 15.6k | 11.6k | 14.1k | 20.5k | 9.0k | 20.7k | 13.0k | 14.7k | 18.0k | 10.7k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 268 | 325 | 475 | 208 | 477 | 299 | 339 | 416 | 247 |
| CS | 305 | 199 | 326 | 454 | 38 | 402 | 211 | 333 | 355 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 0.9 | 9.3 | 4.9 | 7.7 | 8.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 53 | 51 | 71 | 120 | 45 | 69 | 33 | 40 | 156 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 75 | 12 | 24 | 10 | 16 | 81 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 12 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 14 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 13 |
| Control wards | 10 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 24 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 26 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 71 | 92 | 91 | 15 | 79 | 61 | 100 | 72 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 6.9k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 99 | 138 | 134 | 21 | 138 | 94 | 155 | 109 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 4.0k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.5k | 6.9k | 9.2k | 4.7k | 8.1k | 6.7k | 7.6k | 6.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 125 | 183 | 196 | 27 | 193 | 139 | 209 | 160 | 26 |

