Game 1 of Nexus KTRL vs Cyber Wolves
EBL 2022 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.4k57.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CWE8:04
First tower
CWE11:30
First drake
NXK7:33
First grubs
—
First herald
CWE
First baron
NXK29:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
NXK- 7Kills17
- 17Deaths7
- 51.4kGold57.7k
- 47.4kDamage61.7k
- 997CS975
- 208Vision score180
- 96Wards placed82
- 27Wards cleared48
- 37Control wards21
- 16.5kGold @1014.7k
- 25.5kGold @1525.2k
- 33.9kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
SQCRISTIAAN17,419
gtrik15,745
DeathArrow15,579
Askan13,481
Subbex9,985
kingggggg9,698
Ken8,898
Septico18,749
Vio6,423
Lauxio3,024
Gold earned
DeathArrow14.8k
Askan12.0k
Ken11.6k
SQCRISTIAAN11.6k
Subbex11.4k
Septico111.1k
gtrik11.0k
kingggggg10.6k
Vio8.3k
Lauxio6.9k
Creep score
DeathArrow309
Subbex282
Ken278
Septico1232
gtrik222
SQCRISTIAAN205
kingggggg187
Askan185
Vio44
Lauxio28
Vision score
Lauxio82
Vio82
gtrik41
Subbex33
Askan32
Ken27
Septico126
kingggggg25
DeathArrow25
SQCRISTIAAN15
Timeline
- 7:33

- FB

8:04 
8:05
8:15
9:04
10:52- 10:57



11:12
11:30- 12:01


- 12:46

- 13:28



13:29- 13:37


- 13:48


- 13:52


- 14:01


15:26
16:09
17:18
18:09- 18:14


- 18:19


- 19:02


- 19:07


- 20:38

- 21:54

- 23:20

24:38
24:54- 27:58


- 28:27

- 29:43


- 29:45

- 30:13

- 31:10


- 31:24

- 31:28


- 31:28
- 31:37

- 31:47


- 31:52


- 31:54


- 31:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+919 gold · +9 cs · 0 xp | Septico1114 cs · 4.5k | |
+6 gold · +14 cs · +770 xp | Askan86 cs · 5.8k | |
+515 gold · +2 cs · +214 xp | SQCRISTIAAN112 cs · 5.3k | |
+594 gold · +9 cs · +418 xp | DeathArrow133 cs · 5.5k | |
+458 gold · +3 cs · +1,393 xp | Vio24 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.65 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.43 | 0.84 | 0.70 | 0.84 | 1.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 86% | 86% | 29% | 57% | 41% | 65% | 82% | 65% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,898 | 9,698 | 15,745 | 9,985 | 3,024 | 8,749 | 13,481 | 17,419 | 15,579 | 6,423 |
| Damage / min | 277 | 302 | 491 | 311 | 94 | 273 | 420 | 543 | 486 | 200 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.6k | 11.0k | 11.4k | 6.9k | 11.1k | 12.0k | 11.6k | 14.8k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 362 | 329 | 342 | 355 | 214 | 347 | 374 | 361 | 460 | 257 |
| CS | 278 | 187 | 222 | 282 | 28 | 232 | 185 | 205 | 309 | 44 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.8 | 6.9 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 7.2 | 5.8 | 6.4 | 9.6 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 25 | 41 | 33 | 82 | 26 | 32 | 15 | 25 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 43 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 70 | 78 | 95 | 15 | 69 | 70 | 68 | 86 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 3.7k | 4.5k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 100 | 110 | 124 | 21 | 114 | 86 | 112 | 133 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 5.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.6k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 8.2k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 129 | 160 | 162 | 27 | 161 | 122 | 141 | 184 | 34 |

