Game 1 of mCon LG UltraGear vs Team 7AM
Elite Series 2022 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.7k44.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
mCon LG UltraGear7:39
First tower
mCon LG UltraGear12:54
First drake
mCon LG UltraGear14:59
First grubs
—
First herald
mCon LG UltraGear
First baron
mCon LG UltraGear20:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
7AM- 16Kills5
- 5Deaths16
- 58.7kGold44.6k
- 74.0kDamage45.7k
- 952CS866
- 241Vision score163
- 90Wards placed74
- 32Wards cleared24
- 33Control wards27
- 16.5kGold @1013.8k
- 27.3kGold @1521.2k
- 36.6kGold @2029.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kruimel20,511
Jaguar17,294
Kadaver16,896
Zhii14,400
Skude12,972
EliWood11,966
Looca11,650
ECSTASSY6,472
OmulFinn5,750
Gaarfield1,829
Gold earned
Looca14.0k
Kruimel12.6k
Skude11.3k
Kadaver11.0k
Zhii10.8k
Jaguar10.0k
EliWood9.8k
ECSTASSY9.3k
OmulFinn8.5k
Gaarfield6.0k
Creep score
Looca295
Zhii234
Kadaver225
ECSTASSY217
Kruimel209
Jaguar198
Skude191
OmulFinn177
Gaarfield40
EliWood32
Vision score
EliWood93
Gaarfield54
Kruimel41
Kadaver40
Looca38
OmulFinn33
Zhii32
Skude29
ECSTASSY27
Jaguar17
Timeline
- FB

7:39 - 7:56



9:55
9:58
10:23
12:40
12:54- 14:17



14:27
14:52
14:59
17:01
17:32
17:41
19:00
19:00- 19:30


20:07
20:13
20:15
20:21
20:55
21:46
22:01
23:00- 23:09

23:22- 23:23


24:58
25:24- 26:33



26:45
27:29
28:43
28:46- 28:48
- 28:54
- 29:30


29:30
29:37
29:39
29:42
29:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+763 gold · +31 cs · +816 xp | Jaguar118 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,042 gold · +13 cs · +547 xp | OmulFinn89 cs · 4.3k | |
+2,125 gold · +21 cs · +1,565 xp | Zhii108 cs · 4.6k | |
+705 gold · +20 cs · +91 xp | ECSTASSY96 cs · 4.2k | |
+1,409 gold · +12 cs · +244 xp | Gaarfield23 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 0.59 | 1.00 | 0.52 | 1.36 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 14.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 44% | 81% | 44% | 88% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 80% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,650 | 12,972 | 20,511 | 16,896 | 11,966 | 17,294 | 5,750 | 14,400 | 6,472 | 1,829 |
| Damage / min | 388 | 432 | 684 | 563 | 399 | 576 | 192 | 480 | 216 | 61 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 11.3k | 12.6k | 11.0k | 9.8k | 10.0k | 8.5k | 10.8k | 9.3k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 468 | 375 | 421 | 366 | 327 | 333 | 285 | 359 | 311 | 200 |
| CS | 295 | 191 | 209 | 225 | 32 | 198 | 177 | 234 | 217 | 40 |
| CS / min | 9.8 | 6.4 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 6.6 | 5.9 | 7.8 | 7.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 29 | 41 | 40 | 93 | 17 | 33 | 32 | 27 | 54 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 47 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 64 | 78 | 67 | 6 | 83 | 54 | 70 | 46 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 4.3k | 4.6k | 4.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 149 | 102 | 129 | 116 | 11 | 118 | 89 | 108 | 96 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.6k | 8.7k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 6.5k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 208 | 147 | 166 | 165 | 18 | 150 | 117 | 157 | 138 | 34 |

