Game 2 of Pertinax Esports vs Northern Lions Esports
Dutch Tour 2022 Spring Qualifier 1 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
81.9k78.1k
Towers
Drakes
52
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
NLE- 23Kills15
- 15Deaths23
- 81.9kGold78.1k
- 127.3kDamage110.5k
- 1314CS1298
- 296Vision score318
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
GeeGee39,852
Yeetified30,845
Dusseldrop30,193
Khada29,261
Achilles28,549
Bondo25,938
Tiger22,741
QTKT11,211
Foute Makelaar11,050
Tchokez8,145
Gold earned
Achilles20.8k
Yeetified19.4k
Dusseldrop18.1k
Khada17.6k
Tiger16.5k
GeeGee16.4k
QTKT14.5k
Foute Makelaar14.2k
Bondo12.7k
Tchokez9.9k
Creep score
Achilles378
Yeetified367
GeeGee367
Khada353
Dusseldrop304
Tiger270
QTKT263
Foute Makelaar219
Bondo71
Tchokez20
Vision score
Tchokez133
Bondo118
QTKT80
Foute Makelaar63
Achilles47
Dusseldrop42
Tiger41
Yeetified40
Khada33
GeeGee17
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Tiger— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | QTKT— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Achilles— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | GeeGee— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Tchokez— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 0.60 | 0.68 | 0.46 | 0.52 | 0.39 | 0.29 | 0.70 | 0.53 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 8 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 61% | 65% | 43% | 39% | 60% | 33% | 67% | 27% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,193 | 11,050 | 30,845 | 29,261 | 25,938 | 22,741 | 11,211 | 28,549 | 39,852 | 8,145 |
| Damage / min | 683 | 250 | 698 | 662 | 587 | 515 | 254 | 646 | 902 | 184 |
| Gold | 18.1k | 14.2k | 19.4k | 17.6k | 12.7k | 16.5k | 14.5k | 20.8k | 16.4k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 409 | 321 | 439 | 397 | 286 | 374 | 328 | 470 | 371 | 223 |
| CS | 304 | 219 | 367 | 353 | 71 | 270 | 263 | 378 | 367 | 20 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.0 | 8.3 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 8.3 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 63 | 40 | 33 | 118 | 41 | 80 | 47 | 17 | 133 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

