Game 1 of FC Schalke 04 Esports vs SK Gaming Prime
PRM 1st Division 2022 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.9k71.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
S042:11
First tower
SKP15:06
First drake
S0411:19
First grubs
—
First herald
SKP
First baron
S0433:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
S04- 17Kills20
- 20Deaths18
- 69.9kGold71.3k
- 115.4kDamage105.3k
- 1186CS1223
- 287Vision score335
- 118Wards placed118
- 43Wards cleared75
- 46Control wards50
- 15.2kGold @1015.3k
- 23.4kGold @1523.7k
- 32.6kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Decay49,687
Gadget36,620
Dehaste33,035
TakeSet24,063
Eckas21,162
Scarface17,633
Alois15,657
ISMA10,291
Mystiques8,882
HungryPanda3,601
Gold earned
Decay20.1k
Gadget18.1k
TakeSet17.3k
Dehaste15.0k
Alois15.0k
Eckas13.5k
ISMA12.8k
Scarface11.8k
HungryPanda9.4k
Mystiques8.3k
Creep score
TakeSet414
Decay314
Alois309
Gadget305
Dehaste287
Eckas266
ISMA229
Scarface222
HungryPanda44
Mystiques19
Vision score
HungryPanda144
Eckas83
Mystiques77
TakeSet72
Decay50
Gadget44
Alois42
Dehaste41
ISMA35
Scarface34
Timeline
- 2:11

FB - 4:00


- 5:56


8:34
9:37
9:44- 11:19

- 13:25


- 15:03

15:06- 15:39

16:30
18:02- 18:20

- 19:10



20:23- 20:24


- 21:32


- 22:08


22:09- 22:09



22:11
22:13
22:20
22:43- 23:59



24:05
24:13- 26:39



26:48- 26:56


- 27:14



27:29- 27:38

- 28:50


- 30:23

- 32:49


32:54- 33:30


33:32- 33:48


- 33:58


- 35:08


- 35:09

- 35:28

- 35:32

35:58
36:15- 38:48

- 38:55


- 39:03


- 39:12


- 39:20


39:23- 39:39


39:49- 39:53


39:57- 39:59


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,191 gold · +32 cs · +1,287 xp | Scarface107 cs · 4.4k | |
+63 gold · +4 cs · +598 xp | ISMA94 cs · 4.7k | |
+773 gold · +13 cs · +331 xp | Decay143 cs · 5.8k | |
+248 gold · +1 cs · +188 xp | TakeSet139 cs · 5.4k | |
+465 gold · +14 cs · +101 xp | HungryPanda22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.73 | 0.54 | 0.64 | 0.53 | 0.41 | 0.50 | 1.51 | 0.89 | 1.01 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 9 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 41% | 65% | 71% | 71% | 40% | 40% | 90% | 45% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,657 | 21,162 | 33,035 | 36,620 | 8,882 | 17,633 | 10,291 | 49,687 | 24,063 | 3,601 |
| Damage / min | 391 | 528 | 824 | 914 | 222 | 440 | 257 | 1240 | 600 | 90 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 13.5k | 15.0k | 18.1k | 8.3k | 11.8k | 12.8k | 20.1k | 17.3k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 373 | 337 | 375 | 453 | 206 | 294 | 319 | 502 | 431 | 234 |
| CS | 309 | 266 | 287 | 305 | 19 | 222 | 229 | 314 | 414 | 44 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.6 | 7.2 | 7.6 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 10.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 83 | 41 | 44 | 77 | 34 | 35 | 50 | 72 | 144 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 53 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 71 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 22 |
| Control wards | 6 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 61 | 77 | 78 | 7 | 47 | 58 | 78 | 94 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 2.9k | 4.4k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 98 | 130 | 138 | 8 | 107 | 94 | 143 | 139 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 3.3k | 6.4k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 4.1k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 8.7k | 7.6k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 145 | 175 | 188 | 9 | 154 | 131 | 209 | 205 | 31 |

