Game 3 of FunPlus Phoenix vs LNG Esports
Demacia Cup 2021 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.6k57.1k
Towers
Drakes
41
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
Team comparison
LNG- 18Kills11
- 11Deaths18
- 63.6kGold57.1k
- 73.4kDamage55.3k
- 1173CS1094
- 263Vision score241
Damage to champions
Xiaolaohu22,160
Lwx18,400
Light18,037
Gori16,259
Ale15,974
Doinb13,486
Beichuan12,174
Tarzan5,617
Hang4,380
LvMao2,223
Gold earned
Lwx16.1k
Light13.9k
Gori13.8k
Ale13.6k
Beichuan12.7k
Xiaolaohu12.7k
Doinb12.5k
Tarzan10.5k
Hang8.3k
LvMao6.6k
Creep score
Lwx386
Light336
Gori293
Ale281
Doinb268
Xiaolaohu265
Beichuan189
Tarzan176
Hang40
LvMao33
Vision score
Hang92
LvMao92
Beichuan55
Lwx54
Tarzan54
Doinb39
Xiaolaohu33
Gori29
Ale29
Light27
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.24 | 1.47 | 0.90 | 1.38 | 1.41 | 1.09 | 0.75 | 0.93 | 1.14 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 78% | 33% | 61% | 78% | 45% | 55% | 64% | 45% | 27% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,160 | 12,174 | 16,259 | 18,400 | 4,380 | 15,974 | 5,617 | 13,486 | 18,037 | 2,223 |
| Damage / min | 671 | 369 | 492 | 557 | 133 | 484 | 170 | 408 | 546 | 67 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 12.7k | 13.8k | 16.1k | 8.3k | 13.6k | 10.5k | 12.5k | 13.9k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 385 | 385 | 419 | 486 | 252 | 411 | 318 | 378 | 421 | 200 |
| CS | 265 | 189 | 293 | 386 | 40 | 281 | 176 | 268 | 336 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.7 | 8.9 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 10.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 55 | 29 | 54 | 92 | 29 | 54 | 39 | 27 | 92 |

