Game 1 of Team Secret vs SBTC Esports
VCS 2021 Winter · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.5k67.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TS4:55
First tower
SE10:47
First drake
SE10:27
First grubs
—
First herald
SE
First baron
TS28:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
SE- 23Kills21
- 21Deaths23
- 74.5kGold67.5k
- 129.9kDamage82.0k
- 1207CS1145
- 303Vision score271
- 120Wards placed109
- 54Wards cleared60
- 50Control wards54
- 17.2kGold @1015.7k
- 25.3kGold @1528.0k
- 33.5kGold @2039.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Eddie56,779
Celebrity26,558
Sparda25,567
DNK22,165
Hiro0221,093
peka20,947
Penguin15,946
Nper14,749
XuHao4,460
CBL3,617
Gold earned
Eddie19.0k
Celebrity18.2k
peka16.7k
Hiro0216.1k
DNK15.1k
Sparda14.7k
Nper11.8k
Penguin11.6k
CBL9.8k
XuHao9.1k
Creep score
Celebrity375
Eddie367
Hiro02333
peka280
Sparda269
DNK255
Nper215
Penguin194
XuHao36
CBL28
Vision score
XuHao89
CBL83
peka70
DNK58
Celebrity57
Hiro0255
Penguin51
Eddie50
Sparda36
Nper25
Timeline
- FB

4:55 - 4:58


- 5:58



6:04
6:08- 6:09



6:39
7:22- 8:31

- 10:27

- 10:47

- 10:53


- 11:08

- 14:05



14:08- 14:20


- 14:20



14:21- 14:26


15:44- 15:45

- 15:48

- 16:08


16:37- 16:41


- 16:44


- 16:44


- 17:05

- 17:48


- 20:27


- 20:56

- 22:12

- 22:16


22:24
22:38- 22:40



23:30- 23:31



24:51- 25:10



25:10- 25:18


- 26:12

26:20
28:15
28:23
28:31
28:32
28:35
28:59
28:59
30:15
30:35
30:40
31:10
31:22- 31:34



31:55
35:39- 36:33



36:53
37:00
37:02- 37:03

- 37:09



37:14- 37:32
37:39
37:43
37:45
Laning
Lane matchups
+157 gold · +13 cs · +212 xp | Nper98 cs · 4.5k | |
+973 gold · +23 cs · +1,046 xp | Penguin86 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,523 gold · +34 cs · +954 xp | Hiro02142 cs · 6.8k | |
+1,166 gold · +16 cs · +573 xp | Celebrity145 cs · 6.9k | |
+1,157 gold · +3 cs · +1,309 xp | CBL21 cs · 4.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 0.89 | 0.58 | 1.33 | 0.43 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 0.85 | 1.00 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 18 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 65% | 65% | 83% | 48% | 43% | 43% | 57% | 86% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,567 | 22,165 | 20,947 | 56,779 | 4,460 | 14,749 | 15,946 | 21,093 | 26,558 | 3,617 |
| Damage / min | 675 | 585 | 553 | 1498 | 118 | 389 | 421 | 557 | 701 | 95 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 15.1k | 16.7k | 19.0k | 9.1k | 11.8k | 11.6k | 16.1k | 18.2k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 389 | 397 | 440 | 500 | 241 | 311 | 307 | 424 | 481 | 258 |
| CS | 269 | 255 | 280 | 367 | 36 | 215 | 194 | 333 | 375 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.7 | 7.4 | 9.7 | 0.9 | 5.7 | 5.1 | 8.8 | 9.9 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 58 | 70 | 50 | 89 | 25 | 51 | 55 | 57 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 29 | 13 | 56 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 24 | 5 |
| Control wards | 8 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 4.4k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 68 | 66 | 83 | 13 | 63 | 62 | 80 | 97 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 4.7k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 109 | 108 | 129 | 18 | 98 | 86 | 142 | 145 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 8.0k | 7.1k | 7.7k | 4.6k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 9.6k | 9.9k | 6.2k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 145 | 148 | 181 | 23 | 133 | 116 | 199 | 203 | 25 |

