Game 1 of Astralis SB vs Movistar Riders Academy
Liga Nexo 2021 Split 2 · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.3k56.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
MRS.A5:28
First tower
MRS.A17:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ASB- 11Kills21
- 21Deaths11
- 48.3kGold56.7k
- 43.6kDamage88.0k
- 886CS926
- 224Vision score242
- 96Wards placed93
- 51Wards cleared48
- 45Control wards34
- 15.7kGold @1015.1k
- 24.3kGold @1522.8k
- 33.1kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Myrwn39,811
Kamikaze19,326
Legolas16,607
Niño Palo12,148
CRoNiiK11,052
Midnight9,487
Harald7,550
Palens7,327
Bolyy15,693
Make2,654
Gold earned
Myrwn13.6k
Legolas13.5k
Niño Palo12.9k
Kamikaze12.4k
Midnight10.7k
CRoNiiK10.3k
Harald9.1k
Palens8.2k
Bolyy17.6k
Make6.8k
Creep score
Legolas280
Niño Palo252
Myrwn249
Midnight230
Kamikaze224
Harald219
CRoNiiK163
Palens142
Bolyy138
Make15
Vision score
Bolyy1108
Make77
Palens55
Legolas51
CRoNiiK43
Myrwn34
Niño Palo33
Kamikaze24
Midnight21
Harald20
Timeline
- FB

5:28 - 6:10



6:11- 7:22
- 9:04

11:59- 12:51
- 15:07


- 15:41

15:45
15:51- 15:55



15:59
17:49- 18:16

- 19:08


- 19:13
- 19:19


- 19:24


- 19:35

19:48- 21:19


- 21:21



21:21
21:28- 21:31


- 21:46


22:04- 22:35


- 22:39


- 22:39


- 22:56


- 23:27
- 24:17


- 24:17


- 24:54

- 24:56
- 25:38


- 25:51

- 25:55

26:17- 26:23



26:32- 28:33

- 28:42


- 28:45


- 28:52


- 29:01

- 29:05
- 29:14

- 29:18


- 29:20

Laning
Lane matchups
+354 gold · +10 cs · +154 xp | Myrwn123 cs · 4.6k | |
+92 gold · +12 cs · +14 xp | CRoNiiK103 cs · 4.6k | |
+39 gold · +8 cs · +4 xp | Kamikaze143 cs · 5.3k | |
+793 gold · +15 cs · +312 xp | Niño Palo135 cs · 5.1k | |
+459 gold · +15 cs · +418 xp | Bolyy125 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 0.76 | 0.57 | 0.93 | 0.66 | 1.49 | 0.68 | 0.94 | 0.66 | 1.61 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 91% | 64% | 73% | 73% | 86% | 52% | 81% | 67% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,550 | 7,327 | 9,487 | 16,607 | 2,654 | 39,811 | 11,052 | 19,326 | 12,148 | 5,693 |
| Damage / min | 256 | 248 | 321 | 563 | 90 | 1349 | 374 | 655 | 412 | 193 |
| Gold | 9.1k | 8.2k | 10.7k | 13.5k | 6.8k | 13.6k | 10.3k | 12.4k | 12.9k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 309 | 279 | 361 | 457 | 229 | 460 | 348 | 421 | 438 | 256 |
| CS | 219 | 142 | 230 | 280 | 15 | 249 | 163 | 224 | 252 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 4.8 | 7.8 | 9.5 | 0.5 | 8.4 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 55 | 21 | 51 | 77 | 34 | 43 | 24 | 33 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 46 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 15 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 55 | 86 | 92 | 5 | 78 | 74 | 84 | 78 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 91 | 135 | 150 | 10 | 123 | 103 | 143 | 135 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 6.4k | 3.5k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 8.6k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 116 | 176 | 191 | 12 | 167 | 126 | 168 | 177 | 30 |

