Game 1 of Kawaii Kiwis vs UCAM Esports Club Academy
Liga Nexo 2021 Split 2 · Week 7


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.0k65.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
KwK5:29
First tower
UCAM Esports Club Academy12:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
UCAM Esports Club Academy- 16Kills11
- 11Deaths16
- 70.0kGold65.5k
- 65.1kDamage63.8k
- 1200CS1245
- 317Vision score318
- 142Wards placed120
- 54Wards cleared78
- 63Control wards48
- 15.0kGold @1014.8k
- 23.4kGold @1524.3k
- 30.9kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rata24,979
Suren22,598
Hydra19,115
Nae13,323
Balyy13,298
aleykxar10,112
Poweh8,698
Indr46,793
Alvaro5,470
Wannabe4,513
Gold earned
Rata18.8k
Nae15.2k
Hydra14.8k
Balyy14.6k
Indr414.3k
aleykxar13.9k
Suren13.4k
Poweh12.8k
Alvaro9.3k
Wannabe8.5k
Creep score
Rata420
aleykxar330
Nae324
Suren278
Poweh268
Hydra262
Balyy252
Indr4237
Wannabe61
Alvaro13
Vision score
Wannabe126
Alvaro116
Indr464
Balyy53
aleykxar53
Rata51
Suren50
Poweh48
Hydra38
Nae36
Timeline
- FB

5:29 - 5:43


- 9:38

10:17- 11:39
- 12:19



12:55- 12:59

- 13:20


- 16:03
- 16:59
- 17:26


- 18:02

18:57- 19:12


- 19:13


20:27
22:23
22:32
22:38
22:41
22:43- 23:26
- 23:49
24:18
25:44
26:08
27:38- 28:57
31:31- 34:15

36:00
36:05
36:28- 36:32
36:42
36:52- 36:59


- 37:00



37:02- 37:04


- 37:08


- 38:00
- 38:46



38:48
39:16
39:26
39:27
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,131 gold · +19 cs · +120 xp | Suren120 cs · 5.3k | |
+667 gold · +11 cs · +797 xp | Balyy114 cs · 6.0k | |
+15 gold · +5 cs · +776 xp | Nae136 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,278 gold · +35 cs · +1,067 xp | aleykxar106 cs · 4.3k | |
+362 gold · +23 cs · +373 xp | Wannabe28 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.26 | 0.87 | 0.74 | 1.19 | 0.94 | 0.93 | 0.74 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 31% | 75% | 69% | 69% | 75% | 82% | 73% | 55% | 27% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,698 | 6,793 | 19,115 | 24,979 | 5,470 | 22,598 | 13,298 | 13,323 | 10,112 | 4,513 |
| Damage / min | 218 | 170 | 479 | 626 | 137 | 566 | 333 | 334 | 253 | 113 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 14.3k | 14.8k | 18.8k | 9.3k | 13.4k | 14.6k | 15.2k | 13.9k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 321 | 359 | 370 | 472 | 233 | 336 | 365 | 380 | 348 | 213 |
| CS | 268 | 237 | 262 | 420 | 13 | 278 | 252 | 324 | 330 | 61 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.9 | 6.6 | 10.5 | 0.3 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 8.3 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 64 | 38 | 51 | 116 | 50 | 53 | 36 | 53 | 126 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 27 | 20 | 15 | 61 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 7 | 14 | 26 |
| Control wards | 9 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 67 | 78 | 90 | 2 | 77 | 74 | 84 | 59 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 3.1k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 4.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 103 | 131 | 141 | 5 | 120 | 114 | 136 | 106 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 7.0k | 6.6k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 4.1k | 7.1k | 8.1k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 149 | 126 | 160 | 200 | 7 | 157 | 147 | 156 | 151 | 32 |