Game 2 of Macko Esports vs MAD Lions Madrid
Iberian Cup 2021 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.7k61.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MADM2:55
First tower
MADM14:56
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MADM- 21Kills14
- 14Deaths21
- 67.7kGold61.9k
- 68.5kDamage53.8k
- 1218CS1216
- 269Vision score275
- 108Wards placed109
- 71Wards cleared48
- 44Control wards41
- 15.2kGold @1016.1k
- 25.1kGold @1525.3k
- 36.7kGold @2035.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rharesh24,192
Knighter19,482
StenBosse15,280
Eren14,466
Sebekx13,031
Flakked9,969
Cboi8,123
Click7,833
Alexx6,146
Tore3,747
Gold earned
Knighter15.7k
Cboi15.6k
Sebekx15.4k
Eren14.9k
Rharesh14.6k
StenBosse13.9k
Flakked12.9k
Alexx10.7k
Click8.1k
Tore7.6k
Creep score
Knighter346
Sebekx338
Eren333
Flakked319
Cboi289
StenBosse276
Rharesh273
Alexx171
Tore47
Click42
Vision score
Tore126
Click81
Cboi57
StenBosse49
Sebekx41
Rharesh41
Alexx41
Knighter38
Eren35
Flakked35
Timeline
- 2:55

FB - 5:12


- 6:09


- 6:42



6:46- 8:20
- 9:11
- 10:31



12:28
13:06- 14:48
- 14:56

- 15:01
- 15:09


- 15:11


- 17:20



17:21
17:21- 17:25



17:27
17:30
17:47
18:14
18:42
18:43- 19:03

- 19:57

20:25
22:06
24:54- 25:13
- 26:47

- 27:02
- 27:15


- 27:18



27:18
27:28- 27:44

29:00- 29:05

29:12- 29:29
- 29:50


- 29:54



29:57
30:25
30:27- 30:43
- 30:59


31:14
33:28
33:41
33:42- 33:47
33:53
33:57
33:59
34:00
34:02
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,816 gold · +48 cs · +2,272 xp | Knighter149 cs · 7.0k | |
+1,896 gold · +47 cs · +1,099 xp | Alexx67 cs · 4.2k | |
+378 gold · +15 cs · +497 xp | Eren152 cs · 5.7k | |
+196 gold · +12 cs · +430 xp | Flakked148 cs · 5.1k | |
+216 gold · 0 cs · +99 xp | Tore26 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.79 | 1.04 | 1.02 | 0.69 | 1.21 | 0.25 | 0.61 | 0.53 | 0.90 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 2.7 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 38% | 57% | 76% | 43% | 50% | 57% | 43% | 57% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,280 | 8,123 | 13,031 | 24,192 | 7,833 | 19,482 | 6,146 | 14,466 | 9,969 | 3,747 |
| Damage / min | 447 | 238 | 381 | 708 | 229 | 570 | 180 | 423 | 292 | 110 |
| Gold | 13.9k | 15.6k | 15.4k | 14.6k | 8.1k | 15.7k | 10.7k | 14.9k | 12.9k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 406 | 458 | 451 | 428 | 238 | 461 | 313 | 436 | 379 | 223 |
| CS | 276 | 289 | 338 | 273 | 42 | 346 | 171 | 333 | 319 | 47 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 8.5 | 9.9 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 10.1 | 5.0 | 9.7 | 9.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 49 | 57 | 41 | 41 | 81 | 38 | 41 | 35 | 35 | 126 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 44 | 14 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 21 | 7 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 19 |
| Control wards | 7 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 57 | 76 | 100 | 91 | 16 | 83 | 58 | 81 | 94 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 7.0k | 4.2k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 114 | 167 | 136 | 26 | 149 | 67 | 152 | 148 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.8k | 8.5k | 5.9k | 4.0k | 8.3k | 4.7k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.8k | 9.5k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 9.6k | 6.0k | 8.2k | 7.4k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 151 | 223 | 176 | 31 | 221 | 109 | 197 | 190 | 37 |

