Game 1 of Pentagon Maze vs Anorthosis Famagusta Esports Revolution
GLWL 2021 Winter Phase A · Week 2

29·14
kills
32:54 · Patch 11.2

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.5k52.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
PM3:59
First tower
ANO.R14:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ANO.R- 29Kills14
- 14Deaths29
- 67.5kGold52.4k
- 81.6kDamage71.6k
- 973CS918
- 256Vision score239
- 87Wards placed105
- 45Wards cleared40
- 30Control wards39
- 15.4kGold @1014.8k
- 23.4kGold @1523.6k
- 34.6kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Lowzy23,404
HaiD21,912
Faded17,038
Haze16,029
DANKI15,362
Tchokez15,050
Jailbait14,737
Pallet14,553
Mazi9,787
RektLess5,377
Gold earned
HaiD15.7k
Lowzy15.6k
Jailbait14.2k
Pallet14.0k
DANKI13.3k
Faded10.9k
Tchokez10.2k
Haze9.7k
Mazi8.8k
RektLess7.4k
Creep score
Lowzy314
Jailbait291
HaiD262
Faded230
DANKI222
Haze180
Pallet162
Mazi146
RektLess48
Tchokez36
Vision score
Tchokez93
RektLess90
Pallet47
HaiD43
Lowzy42
Haze39
DANKI38
Faded38
Jailbait35
Mazi30
Timeline
- FB

3:59 - 6:42
- 8:28

9:28- 9:37


- 12:00


- 12:02


- 12:21
- 13:46


- 14:25


14:53- 15:20

15:50
15:55
17:34- 17:35


- 17:37



17:46- 17:50



17:51
17:55
18:25- 18:30

19:07
19:59
21:43- 23:52

24:01- 24:02



24:02
24:04
24:05
24:22- 24:57
26:05
26:21- 26:31


26:40
26:41
26:56
28:05- 28:25



28:30
28:39
28:41
28:44- 29:15
29:16- 29:23

30:57- 31:06


- 31:15
- 31:35



31:36
31:47
32:14- 32:18
32:25
32:30- 32:35



32:35
32:36
32:38- 32:47



32:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+725 gold · +27 cs · +530 xp | Haze87 cs · 4.3k | |
+915 gold · +9 cs · +370 xp | Mazi80 cs · 4.1k | |
+586 gold · +4 cs · +677 xp | Faded125 cs · 5.5k | |
+976 gold · +25 cs · +743 xp | Lowzy146 cs · 6.3k | |
+276 gold · +12 cs · +252 xp | RektLess25 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 1.05 | 0.62 | 0.63 | 1.13 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.60 | 0.27 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 4.3 | 23.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 97% | 48% | 59% | 79% | 57% | 71% | 57% | 71% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,362 | 14,553 | 14,737 | 21,912 | 15,050 | 16,029 | 9,787 | 17,038 | 23,404 | 5,377 |
| Damage / min | 467 | 442 | 448 | 666 | 457 | 487 | 297 | 518 | 711 | 163 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 14.0k | 14.2k | 15.7k | 10.2k | 9.7k | 8.8k | 10.9k | 15.6k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 404 | 426 | 432 | 479 | 312 | 294 | 268 | 332 | 473 | 226 |
| CS | 222 | 162 | 291 | 262 | 36 | 180 | 146 | 230 | 314 | 48 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 9.5 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 47 | 35 | 43 | 93 | 39 | 30 | 38 | 42 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 39 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 13 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 2.8k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 55 | 83 | 80 | 7 | 58 | 52 | 88 | 88 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 3.2k | 4.3k | 4.1k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 89 | 129 | 121 | 13 | 87 | 80 | 125 | 146 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 8.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 113 | 179 | 158 | 16 | 118 | 109 | 152 | 193 | 35 |