Game 1 of Lanomania vs X7 Esports
NLC 2022 Spring Qualifier · Tiebreakers
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.4k42.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
LMA3:52
First tower
X715:19
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LMA- 19Kills11
- 11Deaths19
- 51.4kGold42.6k
- 56.2kDamage47.5k
- 750CS762
- 154Vision score119
- 59Wards placed59
- 26Wards cleared21
- 19Control wards21
- 17.1kGold @1016.3k
- 25.2kGold @1524.6k
- 36.9kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Namex19,897
Looca13,092
Cronan12,646
Scroody12,416
Skude11,465
Gustav9,647
coing8,721
Laatch8,101
ptatis4,653
LittlePants3,068
Gold earned
Namex14.2k
Looca10.6k
Skude10.3k
Scroody10.0k
Laatch10.0k
Cronan9.6k
coing8.4k
LittlePants7.9k
Gustav7.6k
ptatis5.4k
Creep score
Namex256
Laatch212
Looca200
Cronan192
Scroody172
Gustav159
Skude155
coing135
ptatis27
LittlePants4
Vision score
LittlePants41
ptatis37
Namex35
Skude33
Looca25
Cronan25
Laatch22
Scroody21
coing20
Gustav14
Timeline
- 3:52

FB - 4:01


- 6:17

6:34- 6:38



6:40
6:42
6:45- 8:37

9:24
9:27- 9:34


- 9:39


- 11:22


- 11:38



11:42
12:37- 13:17
15:19- 15:43


- 15:46


15:56
15:58
16:11
16:17
17:37- 17:58



18:01
18:13- 18:29
- 18:59

- 19:45

20:49
20:52
21:09- 21:29

- 22:18
23:22
23:59
24:10- 24:23
24:28- 24:32

24:42
24:46- 24:53


25:01
25:05
25:08- 25:11



25:14
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,364 gold · +17 cs · +251 xp | Gustav104 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,423 gold · +13 cs · +743 xp | Scroody111 cs · 6.6k | |
+1,276 gold · +28 cs · +1,029 xp | Cronan110 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,642 gold · +11 cs · +909 xp | Laatch120 cs · 4.8k | |
+347 gold · +16 cs · +699 xp | ptatis19 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 0.75 | 0.20 | 1.30 | 0.89 | 0.20 | 0.62 | 0.52 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 74% | 32% | 84% | 89% | 36% | 73% | 55% | 27% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,092 | 11,465 | 8,721 | 19,897 | 3,068 | 9,647 | 12,416 | 12,646 | 8,101 | 4,653 |
| Damage / min | 512 | 449 | 341 | 779 | 120 | 378 | 486 | 495 | 317 | 182 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 10.3k | 8.4k | 14.2k | 7.9k | 7.6k | 10.0k | 9.6k | 10.0k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 414 | 401 | 329 | 555 | 311 | 298 | 393 | 376 | 391 | 210 |
| CS | 200 | 155 | 135 | 256 | 4 | 159 | 172 | 192 | 212 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.1 | 5.3 | 10.0 | 0.2 | 6.2 | 6.7 | 7.5 | 8.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 33 | 20 | 35 | 41 | 14 | 21 | 25 | 22 | 37 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 4.4k | 2.4k | 2.9k | 4.1k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 65 | 55 | 78 | 1 | 63 | 63 | 69 | 82 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 6.5k | 3.5k | 4.3k | 6.6k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 98 | 82 | 131 | 3 | 104 | 111 | 110 | 120 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.9k | 6.2k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 6.6k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.9k | 5.9k | 10.1k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 8.8k | 7.9k | 6.8k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 135 | 112 | 193 | 3 | 143 | 151 | 158 | 171 | 23 |

