Game 1 of Movistar Riders Academy vs Dead Rabbits Club
Liga Nexo 2021 Split 2 · Week 3


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.8k50.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DR4:27
First tower
MRS.A10:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DR- 17Kills14
- 14Deaths17
- 60.8kGold50.7k
- 65.4kDamage56.2k
- 1020CS850
- 222Vision score199
- 93Wards placed95
- 35Wards cleared37
- 35Control wards39
- 13.9kGold @1014.9k
- 23.0kGold @1522.4k
- 30.8kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Legolas25,066
Daviidh20,026
Midnight15,622
Soggen13,142
NiuNai11,127
Hunter10,082
Palens9,838
Wenhao7,644
Make4,777
ThreaM4,234
Gold earned
Legolas15.9k
Midnight13.2k
Daviidh13.2k
Palens11.9k
Hunter11.6k
Soggen11.3k
Wenhao10.1k
NiuNai9.5k
Make8.1k
ThreaM6.6k
Creep score
Legolas309
Daviidh264
Midnight240
Hunter235
Soggen211
Palens199
Wenhao199
NiuNai143
Make37
ThreaM33
Vision score
ThreaM77
Make76
Legolas48
Palens43
Wenhao38
NiuNai33
Hunter29
Midnight26
Daviidh26
Soggen25
Timeline
- 4:27

FB - 6:40


- 8:09
- 8:39
- 9:03


10:59- 13:06



13:14- 13:35
- 15:18

15:23- 15:36


15:49- 15:55


- 18:35

- 18:47

- 18:48
- 18:55



21:21- 21:24



21:25
21:29
21:32
21:38- 22:04
- 23:00


- 23:30

23:32
23:41- 24:05

25:00
25:12- 26:33


26:37- 26:46

26:59- 26:59


- 28:23



28:28- 28:31



28:40
28:43- 28:43


- 29:23
- 31:00

31:06
31:10
31:10
31:13
31:23
31:31
31:35
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,524 gold · +44 cs · +529 xp | Wenhao85 cs · 3.8k | |
+525 gold · +12 cs · +623 xp | NiuNai81 cs · 4.5k | |
+948 gold · +16 cs · +83 xp | Soggen131 cs · 5.4k | |
+119 gold · +2 cs · +26 xp | Daviidh121 cs · 5.3k | |
+420 gold · +1 cs · +749 xp | ThreaM22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.79 | 0.64 | 1.22 | 0.85 | 0.26 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 0.90 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 59% | 71% | 76% | 82% | 21% | 86% | 86% | 79% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,082 | 9,838 | 15,622 | 25,066 | 4,777 | 7,644 | 11,127 | 13,142 | 20,026 | 4,234 |
| Damage / min | 318 | 310 | 492 | 790 | 151 | 241 | 351 | 414 | 631 | 133 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 11.9k | 13.2k | 15.9k | 8.1k | 10.1k | 9.5k | 11.3k | 13.2k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 365 | 377 | 417 | 501 | 255 | 318 | 300 | 355 | 416 | 208 |
| CS | 235 | 199 | 240 | 309 | 37 | 199 | 143 | 211 | 264 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 6.3 | 7.6 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 6.3 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 8.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 43 | 26 | 48 | 76 | 38 | 33 | 25 | 26 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 17 | 13 | 14 | 39 | 13 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 8 |
| Control wards | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 1.9k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 62 | 76 | 72 | 13 | 42 | 55 | 76 | 76 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.0k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 93 | 115 | 123 | 21 | 85 | 81 | 131 | 121 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 5.4k | 3.0k | 6.5k | 4.6k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 4.1k | 5.5k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 123 | 162 | 178 | 29 | 121 | 104 | 164 | 165 | 27 |