Game 1 of Lostik vs Fragbox Gaming CH
ESL Swisscom Hero League Season 6 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.0k37.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Lostik3:31
First tower
Lostik12:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Fragbox Gaming CH- 22Kills10
- 10Deaths22
- 53.0kGold37.7k
- 56.3kDamage48.8k
- 827CS676
- 138Vision score144
- 58Wards placed63
- 27Wards cleared19
- 21Control wards29
- 17.8kGold @1014.1k
- 29.3kGold @1522.2k
- 39.4kGold @2031.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kallesyn17,496
GoldenGod16,368
Poro15,255
Yen10,423
Rawbin IV9,293
DenVoksne8,803
Antoniasra7,460
Kerigan7,208
Lucky6,593
Batata6,260
Gold earned
Poro13.2k
DenVoksne11.3k
GoldenGod10.6k
Rawbin IV10.5k
Kallesyn8.8k
Yen8.8k
Antoniasra7.8k
Lucky7.4k
Batata6.9k
Kerigan5.5k
Creep score
DenVoksne244
GoldenGod198
Poro197
Kallesyn184
Yen184
Antoniasra172
Rawbin IV150
Batata99
Lucky38
Kerigan37
Vision score
Lucky58
Kerigan48
Batata40
Rawbin IV29
Kallesyn26
Poro18
GoldenGod17
DenVoksne16
Antoniasra15
Yen15
Timeline
- FB

3:31 - 3:40


- 5:40

6:33- 7:56



8:28
8:35
8:37
8:40- 9:05

9:59- 10:05



10:11
10:12
10:18
11:13- 11:19


- 11:57
- 12:13


12:49
13:39
14:00- 15:31
- 15:56


- 16:02


16:16- 17:13
- 17:48


17:50- 18:01



18:09
18:10
20:25- 20:30



20:42
21:07- 22:54

22:55
23:09
23:12
23:28
25:06
25:11
25:14
25:17
25:19- 25:23
25:29
25:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+992 gold · +24 cs · +208 xp | Kallesyn116 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,776 gold · +5 cs · +1,134 xp | Batata74 cs · 4.3k | |
+3,675 gold · +26 cs · +2,451 xp | Antoniasra89 cs · 4.4k | |
+161 gold · +3 cs · +226 xp | Yen111 cs · 5.2k | |
+773 gold · +6 cs · +114 xp | Kerigan23 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.47 | 1.02 | 1.15 | 0.72 | 0.80 | 0.57 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 4 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 17.0 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 23% | 77% | 73% | 55% | 73% | 50% | 60% | 50% | 50% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,803 | 9,293 | 15,255 | 16,368 | 6,593 | 17,496 | 6,260 | 7,460 | 10,423 | 7,208 |
| Damage / min | 343 | 362 | 594 | 638 | 257 | 682 | 244 | 291 | 406 | 281 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 10.5k | 13.2k | 10.6k | 7.4k | 8.8k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 8.8k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 442 | 408 | 516 | 414 | 286 | 344 | 267 | 303 | 341 | 212 |
| CS | 244 | 150 | 197 | 198 | 38 | 184 | 99 | 172 | 184 | 37 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 5.8 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 3.9 | 6.7 | 7.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 29 | 18 | 17 | 58 | 26 | 40 | 15 | 15 | 48 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.8k | 4.4k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 50 | 77 | 75 | 13 | 75 | 49 | 62 | 66 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 6.1k | 8.0k | 5.0k | 3.9k | 5.2k | 4.3k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 79 | 115 | 108 | 17 | 116 | 74 | 89 | 111 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 3.2k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 8.3k | 10.6k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 7.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 122 | 167 | 160 | 25 | 148 | 97 | 128 | 151 | 35 |

