Game 1 of Fragbox Gaming CH vs le schmütz
ESL Swisscom Hero League Season 6 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.0k59.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
?—Victory24/12/5959.5k gold
Overview
First blood
—6:36
First tower
Fragbox Gaming CH10:24
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
?- 12Kills24
- 24Deaths12
- 54.0kGold59.5k
- 54.6kDamage85.6k
- 933CS916
- 207Vision score232
- 92Wards placed87
- 31Wards cleared37
- 33Control wards25
- 14.3kGold @1015.9k
- 22.7kGold @1525.2k
- 31.3kGold @2033.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Gygha34,559
Kaycon19,782
Kallesyn19,426
Yen13,418
Aractosa12,832
Antoniasra11,992
blank icon11,915
Batata6,967
Kummerkasten6,525
Kerigan2,806
Gold earned
Kaycon14.5k
Gygha13.6k
Kallesyn13.3k
Aractosa12.0k
Antoniasra11.5k
Batata11.3k
Yen10.8k
blank icon10.6k
Kummerkasten8.7k
Kerigan7.2k
Creep score
Gygha268
Antoniasra265
Kallesyn262
Yen236
Kaycon215
Aractosa212
blank icon190
Batata135
Kerigan35
Kummerkasten31
Vision score
Kerigan80
Kummerkasten77
Kaycon49
Gygha46
Yen37
Aractosa36
Kallesyn31
Batata31
Antoniasra28
blank icon24
Timeline
- 6:36

FB - 7:14
- 8:24
- 9:53


- 9:58


10:24- 12:26


- 12:28



12:30- 12:31


- 12:37


- 13:06
- 14:02

- 15:19

16:40
16:43- 16:49


- 16:51


- 18:44
18:45- 19:57

- 23:50


- 23:55


- 24:15
- 25:01


- 25:45



25:49
25:50
25:55
26:01
26:06- 26:30
- 27:32


- 27:42


- 28:09


29:00
29:14
29:21
29:28- 30:26



30:34- 30:34


- 30:39


- 30:39


- 30:41


- 31:08

- 31:14
- 32:09


- 32:23

- 32:28
- 32:42


- 32:44


- 32:47


- 32:53

- 32:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,071 gold · +42 cs · +708 xp | blank icon85 cs · 4.5k | |
+554 gold · +29 cs · +1,355 xp | Aractosa108 cs · 5.4k | |
+577 gold · +6 cs · +533 xp | Gygha134 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,303 gold · +7 cs · +144 xp | Kaycon118 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,155 gold · 0 cs · +1,218 xp | Kummerkasten20 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.28 | 0.65 | 0.71 | 0.53 | 0.65 | 0.38 | 0.58 | 1.21 | 0.72 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 16 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 18.0 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 92% | 75% | 67% | 50% | 67% | 54% | 58% | 83% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,426 | 6,967 | 11,992 | 13,418 | 2,806 | 11,915 | 12,832 | 34,559 | 19,782 | 6,525 |
| Damage / min | 586 | 210 | 362 | 405 | 85 | 359 | 387 | 1043 | 597 | 197 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 11.3k | 11.5k | 10.8k | 7.2k | 10.6k | 12.0k | 13.6k | 14.5k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 401 | 340 | 346 | 325 | 218 | 320 | 363 | 411 | 438 | 263 |
| CS | 262 | 135 | 265 | 236 | 35 | 190 | 212 | 268 | 215 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.1 | 8.0 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 6.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 31 | 28 | 37 | 80 | 24 | 36 | 46 | 49 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 45 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.1k | 2.6k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 97 | 52 | 83 | 69 | 13 | 50 | 74 | 86 | 84 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 3.1k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 79 | 128 | 111 | 20 | 85 | 108 | 134 | 118 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 4.9k | 2.8k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.5k | 6.7k | 6.5k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 105 | 179 | 156 | 29 | 125 | 150 | 191 | 146 | 27 |
