Game 1 of Movistar Riders vs PDW
EM 2021 Summer Main Event · Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
84.4k71.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MRS0:51
First tower
MRS11:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PDW- 16Kills13
- 13Deaths16
- 84.4kGold71.2k
- 105.7kDamage67.8k
- 1474CS1390
- 345Vision score325
- 131Wards placed128
- 49Wards cleared66
- 52Control wards56
- 17.5kGold @1014.0k
- 30.5kGold @1522.0k
- 38.9kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Venzer34,932
Czajek29,241
Marky25,876
xKenzuke23,004
Maxlore17,096
Color13,762
Odi1111,318
Bruness7,822
kubYD5,608
DuaLL4,827
Gold earned
Marky20.3k
Venzer19.5k
xKenzuke19.3k
Czajek19.1k
Odi1117.2k
Maxlore15.1k
Color15.0k
Bruness11.2k
DuaLL10.2k
kubYD8.6k
Creep score
Odi11442
Venzer420
Marky377
xKenzuke375
Czajek372
Color351
Maxlore264
Bruness189
DuaLL38
kubYD36
Vision score
kubYD123
DuaLL107
Color70
Marky62
Maxlore62
Venzer58
Bruness57
xKenzuke56
Odi1142
Czajek33
Timeline
- FB

0:51 - 6:01

6:13
8:35
8:38- 9:09

11:06- 11:35
11:37- 11:58


- 12:00


12:33
14:15
14:44
15:16- 15:39
- 16:39


- 16:41


- 17:12


- 17:22
- 18:20


19:24
21:18- 21:27


- 22:39
- 25:18


- 26:58


- 26:59


- 27:07

- 27:16

- 27:49
30:07
32:15- 32:45
- 33:03

33:13
34:15
34:57- 35:05
35:39- 38:13

38:28- 38:58
- 39:56


- 40:03


- 41:35

- 41:46


41:57
42:00- 42:03



42:09
42:24- 42:26

42:38
42:43
42:46
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,593 gold · +8 cs · +423 xp | Color121 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,650 gold · +36 cs · +1,426 xp | Bruness84 cs · 4.2k | |
+2,080 gold · +39 cs · +935 xp | Czajek117 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,033 gold · +11 cs · +100 xp | Odi11144 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,113 gold · +1 cs · +273 xp | kubYD24 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.30 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 1.09 | 0.98 | 0.75 | 0.31 | 1.16 | 0.76 | 1.02 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 75% | 69% | 63% | 75% | 69% | 46% | 92% | 69% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,876 | 17,096 | 23,004 | 34,932 | 4,827 | 13,762 | 7,822 | 29,241 | 11,318 | 5,608 |
| Damage / min | 603 | 399 | 536 | 815 | 113 | 321 | 182 | 682 | 264 | 131 |
| Gold | 20.3k | 15.1k | 19.3k | 19.5k | 10.2k | 15.0k | 11.2k | 19.1k | 17.2k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 474 | 353 | 451 | 454 | 237 | 350 | 260 | 445 | 402 | 202 |
| CS | 377 | 264 | 375 | 420 | 38 | 351 | 189 | 372 | 442 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 9.8 | 0.9 | 8.2 | 4.4 | 8.7 | 10.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 62 | 62 | 56 | 58 | 107 | 70 | 57 | 33 | 42 | 123 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 66 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 76 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 14 | 6 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 13 | 11 |
| Control wards | 7 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 27 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.3k | 4.3k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 75 | 99 | 86 | 15 | 67 | 54 | 83 | 84 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.2k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 4.2k | 4.6k | 4.2k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 120 | 156 | 133 | 25 | 121 | 84 | 117 | 144 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.9k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 7.2k | 9.3k | 8.0k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 5.6k | 8.0k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 142 | 208 | 182 | 29 | 155 | 117 | 163 | 200 | 30 |

