Game 3 of Top Esports Challenger vs Team WE Academy
LDL 2021 Summer Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.6k56.4k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
TES.C- 9Kills26
- 26Deaths9
- 42.6kGold56.4k
- 37.1kDamage60.6k
- 778CS870
- 196Vision score190
Damage to champions
Photic21,749
Coten13,423
Wayward13,389
Wangxiao10,987
naiyou9,487
Hungry8,332
Yimeng6,746
Ke5,035
Moyan4,573
Fahai3,993
Gold earned
Photic13.4k
Wangxiao12.4k
Wayward11.9k
naiyou11.5k
Coten11.0k
Hungry9.1k
Yimeng9.0k
Moyan7.9k
Ke7.3k
Fahai5.4k
Creep score
Photic248
Wangxiao230
Wayward210
Hungry208
Yimeng202
Coten192
naiyou153
Moyan143
Fahai33
Ke29
Vision score
Fahai64
Ke61
Hungry42
naiyou41
Yimeng37
Wayward36
Coten29
Wangxiao28
Moyan24
Photic24
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 0.44 | 0.56 | 0.53 | 0.65 | 1.05 | 0.90 | 0.88 | 1.31 | 1.01 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 18.0 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 67% | 78% | 78% | 67% | 58% | 54% | 69% | 69% | 65% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,423 | 4,573 | 6,746 | 8,332 | 3,993 | 13,389 | 9,487 | 10,987 | 21,749 | 5,035 |
| Damage / min | 518 | 176 | 260 | 321 | 154 | 516 | 366 | 424 | 839 | 194 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 7.9k | 9.0k | 9.1k | 5.4k | 11.9k | 11.5k | 12.4k | 13.4k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 426 | 306 | 348 | 351 | 210 | 458 | 442 | 478 | 517 | 281 |
| CS | 192 | 143 | 202 | 208 | 33 | 210 | 153 | 230 | 248 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 8.1 | 5.9 | 8.9 | 9.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 24 | 37 | 42 | 64 | 36 | 41 | 28 | 24 | 61 |

