Game 3 of Flamengo Academy vs paiN Gaming Academy
CBLOL Academy 2021 Split 2 Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.6k50.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
PAIN4:19
First tower
FLA.A12:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLA.A- 12Kills10
- 10Deaths12
- 57.6kGold50.3k
- 70.8kDamage60.2k
- 1003CS980
- 271Vision score221
- 107Wards placed113
- 48Wards cleared38
- 39Control wards54
- 15.7kGold @1016.4k
- 23.8kGold @1525.3k
- 33.5kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Flare21,298
Blacky19,974
Juliera18,948
SkyBart17,849
Boal16,432
Mago10,577
asta10,192
Accez7,799
ProDelta6,268
Bounty1,692
Gold earned
Juliera14.5k
Blacky12.8k
SkyBart12.3k
Flare11.7k
asta11.1k
Boal10.9k
Accez10.3k
Mago10.3k
ProDelta7.6k
Bounty6.4k
Creep score
Juliera311
Boal265
Flare262
SkyBart245
Mago238
Blacky228
Accez186
asta168
Bounty47
ProDelta33
Vision score
Bounty106
ProDelta87
Accez63
Juliera53
Blacky37
Mago35
SkyBart31
Boal31
asta28
Flare21
Timeline
- FB

4:19 - 6:13



6:17- 6:18


- 6:29


- 6:36


- 7:56
- 9:21
- 12:49

- 13:40
- 16:07
- 16:38


16:47- 17:11


18:40
18:50
19:17
19:26- 19:34
- 20:35

21:22
22:10- 24:02


- 24:18


24:19- 24:24


- 24:48

26:54
26:58- 27:30

28:40- 28:44


28:52
29:19
29:26- 29:34

29:53- 29:55

30:01
30:05
30:10
30:19- 30:19



30:19
30:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+259 gold · +7 cs · +44 xp | Boal121 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,189 gold · +4 cs · +270 xp | asta104 cs · 6.0k | |
+10 gold · +15 cs · +554 xp | Mago138 cs · 5.5k | |
+501 gold · +25 cs · +245 xp | Flare118 cs · 5.1k | |
+478 gold · +8 cs · +20 xp | Bounty30 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.90 | 0.75 | 0.82 | 0.92 | 0.89 | 0.79 | 0.54 | 0.30 | 0.84 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 58% | 80% | 80% | 70% | 80% | 20% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,849 | 7,799 | 19,974 | 18,948 | 6,268 | 16,432 | 10,192 | 10,577 | 21,298 | 1,692 |
| Damage / min | 586 | 256 | 656 | 622 | 206 | 540 | 335 | 347 | 699 | 56 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 10.3k | 12.8k | 14.5k | 7.6k | 10.9k | 11.1k | 10.3k | 11.7k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 404 | 338 | 421 | 477 | 250 | 358 | 363 | 337 | 385 | 210 |
| CS | 245 | 186 | 228 | 311 | 33 | 265 | 168 | 238 | 262 | 47 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.1 | 7.5 | 10.2 | 1.1 | 8.7 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 8.6 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 63 | 37 | 53 | 87 | 31 | 28 | 35 | 21 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 25 | 13 | 11 | 45 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 13 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 61 | 74 | 85 | 13 | 78 | 70 | 81 | 64 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 3.1k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 100 | 123 | 143 | 22 | 121 | 104 | 138 | 118 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 8.7k | 4.6k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 131 | 141 | 193 | 27 | 166 | 124 | 180 | 168 | 36 |

