Game 3 of eMonkeyz vs Astralis SB
LVP SL 2022 Spring Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.7k52.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
eMonkeyz6:57
First tower
ASB15:23
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ASB- 7Kills16
- 16Deaths7
- 40.7kGold52.7k
- 34.4kDamage57.9k
- 802CS933
- 183Vision score180
- 70Wards placed81
- 32Wards cleared37
- 29Control wards36
- 14.5kGold @1017.3k
- 23.0kGold @1526.4k
- 30.7kGold @2036.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Niño Palo16,897
Kamikaze15,729
CRoNiiK11,400
Myrwn9,276
Nille8,799
Nata8,057
Javier7,993
Nyx6,853
Bolyy14,570
Fendras2,702
Gold earned
Myrwn12.2k
Niño Palo11.4k
Kamikaze11.0k
CRoNiiK10.7k
Javier8.8k
Nata8.7k
Nille8.5k
Nyx8.4k
Bolyy17.5k
Fendras6.3k
Creep score
Myrwn267
Kamikaze230
Niño Palo223
Javier212
Nata208
Nille196
CRoNiiK175
Nyx144
Fendras42
Bolyy138
Vision score
Fendras88
Bolyy169
CRoNiiK37
Myrwn30
Nyx27
Javier27
Nille25
Niño Palo23
Kamikaze21
Nata16
Timeline
- FB

6:57 - 6:58


- 7:01



7:04- 7:05


- 7:12


- 8:20
- 9:21


- 9:23


- 9:25


- 11:07
- 11:18



11:23- 13:57



13:59- 14:54


- 15:23

- 16:01
- 16:39

- 18:08
- 19:46

- 20:23



20:27- 20:53

- 21:59


22:38- 22:49


- 22:50


- 22:57


- 23:04

- 23:20

- 23:30
- 24:19


- 24:47
- 25:20


- 25:40

- 25:46
- 26:07

- 26:16
- 26:30

- 26:49


26:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,126 gold · +35 cs · +1,076 xp | Myrwn153 cs · 5.7k | |
+733 gold · +13 cs · +382 xp | CRoNiiK99 cs · 5.9k | |
+903 gold · +34 cs · +1,350 xp | Kamikaze140 cs · 5.6k | |
+892 gold · +3 cs · +1,033 xp | Niño Palo111 cs · 5.7k | |
+228 gold · +3 cs · +45 xp | Bolyy118 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.61 | 0.48 | 0.37 | 0.82 | 0.60 | 0.61 | 0.81 | 0.63 | 0.45 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 86% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 38% | 56% | 63% | 56% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,799 | 6,853 | 7,993 | 8,057 | 2,702 | 9,276 | 11,400 | 15,729 | 16,897 | 4,570 |
| Damage / min | 326 | 254 | 296 | 299 | 100 | 344 | 422 | 583 | 626 | 169 |
| Gold | 8.5k | 8.4k | 8.8k | 8.7k | 6.3k | 12.2k | 10.7k | 11.0k | 11.4k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 316 | 311 | 326 | 323 | 234 | 451 | 397 | 407 | 422 | 277 |
| CS | 196 | 144 | 212 | 208 | 42 | 267 | 175 | 230 | 223 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.3 | 7.9 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 9.9 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 8.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 27 | 27 | 16 | 88 | 30 | 37 | 21 | 23 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
| Control wards | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 2.3k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 53 | 64 | 68 | 12 | 95 | 60 | 80 | 69 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 4.8k | 3.9k | 5.7k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 86 | 106 | 114 | 21 | 153 | 99 | 140 | 111 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 4.6k | 3.8k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.4k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 5.0k | 8.2k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 113 | 157 | 173 | 29 | 202 | 143 | 199 | 167 | 31 |

