Game 4 of Afreeca Freecs Challengers vs KT Rolster Challengers
LCK CL 2021 Summer Playoffs · Semifinals


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.1k66.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
KT.C2:33
First tower
KT.C10:28
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Afreeca Freecs Challengers- 14Kills23
- 23Deaths14
- 58.1kGold66.3k
- 60.2kDamage71.5k
- 999CS1053
- 301Vision score265
- 108Wards placed112
- 52Wards cleared61
- 56Control wards53
- 15.6kGold @1016.5k
- 24.6kGold @1525.8k
- 33.5kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hybrid24,959
Keine22,176
Bull17,705
IlllIma16,976
VicLa14,417
Citrus11,189
Bonnie10,918
Castle6,365
Kice3,550
Minit3,500
Gold earned
Keine16.7k
Bull16.3k
Hybrid14.3k
IlllIma12.9k
Castle12.5k
VicLa12.5k
Bonnie11.5k
Citrus11.3k
Minit9.0k
Kice7.3k
Creep score
Hybrid321
Bull321
Keine318
Castle251
IlllIma251
VicLa248
Bonnie150
Citrus137
Kice29
Minit26
Vision score
Minit78
Kice76
Hybrid74
Bonnie71
Bull61
Citrus51
Keine48
Castle41
VicLa39
IlllIma27
Timeline
- FB

2:33 
2:35- 2:36


- 5:59


- 6:15



6:55- 6:57


- 8:19


- 8:25


- 9:53
10:28- 10:39
- 11:12


- 11:18


- 17:12



17:16- 17:34
18:23
18:25- 18:27


- 18:32


- 18:33


- 18:36


- 18:54

- 19:45
- 21:29


22:22
22:35
22:41- 23:24
- 23:54

- 24:12
- 26:05



26:13
29:29- 29:31


- 29:32


- 29:33



29:38- 29:38


- 29:44


- 30:00
- 30:36
- 32:13

- 32:30

- 32:49

- 33:07


- 33:15

- 33:24

- 33:28
- 33:30
- 33:39


33:57- 33:59

- 34:02


- 34:03



34:10
34:10
34:14
Laning
Lane matchups
+550 gold · +9 cs · +506 xp | IlllIma112 cs · 4.9k | |
+716 gold · +28 cs · +414 xp | Citrus59 cs · 4.5k | |
+2,069 gold · +14 cs · +529 xp | Keine142 cs · 6.8k | |
+17 gold · +4 cs · +79 xp | Bull139 cs · 5.8k | |
+353 gold · +3 cs · +281 xp | Minit19 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.28 | 0.86 | 0.24 | 1.09 | 0.44 | 0.71 | 0.82 | 1.11 | 0.84 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 21% | 93% | 50% | 93% | 71% | 39% | 78% | 52% | 48% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,365 | 10,918 | 14,417 | 24,959 | 3,550 | 16,976 | 11,189 | 22,176 | 17,705 | 3,500 |
| Damage / min | 186 | 318 | 420 | 728 | 103 | 495 | 326 | 647 | 516 | 102 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 11.5k | 12.5k | 14.3k | 7.3k | 12.9k | 11.3k | 16.7k | 16.3k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 365 | 335 | 363 | 418 | 213 | 377 | 330 | 488 | 474 | 263 |
| CS | 251 | 150 | 248 | 321 | 29 | 251 | 137 | 318 | 321 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 7.3 | 4.0 | 9.3 | 9.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 71 | 39 | 74 | 76 | 27 | 51 | 48 | 61 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 18 | 14 | 54 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 7 |
| Control wards | 8 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 4.0k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 4.2k | 3.6k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 60 | 78 | 83 | 9 | 61 | 37 | 77 | 86 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 6.8k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 87 | 128 | 135 | 16 | 112 | 59 | 142 | 139 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.8k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 2.7k | 7.1k | 4.3k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 4.6k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 9.0k | 7.8k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 113 | 165 | 182 | 23 | 154 | 79 | 200 | 187 | 22 |