Game 3 of FunPlus Phoenix vs LNG Esports
LPL 2021 Summer Playoffs · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
80.2k76.7k
Towers
Drakes
33
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
LNG- 21Kills19
- 19Deaths21
- 80.2kGold76.7k
- 85.3kDamage87.4k
- 1319CS1383
- 360Vision score373
Damage to champions
Nuguri26,796
Lwx25,257
Light22,180
Tarzan21,835
Icon21,208
Doinb20,285
Ale13,908
Tian10,059
Iwandy8,291
Crisp2,858
Gold earned
Nuguri20.9k
Light18.8k
Doinb18.5k
Lwx18.3k
Ale16.8k
Icon15.7k
Tarzan15.5k
Tian13.3k
Iwandy9.9k
Crisp9.3k
Creep score
Light411
Lwx406
Doinb344
Ale338
Icon317
Nuguri313
Tarzan261
Tian212
Iwandy56
Crisp44
Vision score
Iwandy157
Crisp121
Tian78
Tarzan75
Lwx57
Nuguri55
Icon52
Doinb49
Ale45
Light44
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.55 | 1.10 | 1.31 | 1.40 | 1.44 | 1.10 | 1.51 | 1.18 | 1.33 | 1.43 |
| Kills | 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
| Assists | 5 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
| KDA | 5.3 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 76% | 62% | 86% | 86% | 81% | 58% | 74% | 74% | 68% | 58% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,796 | 10,059 | 20,285 | 25,257 | 2,858 | 13,908 | 21,835 | 21,208 | 22,180 | 8,291 |
| Damage / min | 650 | 244 | 492 | 613 | 69 | 337 | 530 | 514 | 538 | 201 |
| Gold | 20.9k | 13.3k | 18.5k | 18.3k | 9.3k | 16.8k | 15.5k | 15.7k | 18.8k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 506 | 323 | 448 | 444 | 226 | 407 | 375 | 381 | 456 | 241 |
| CS | 313 | 212 | 344 | 406 | 44 | 338 | 261 | 317 | 411 | 56 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.1 | 8.3 | 9.8 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 6.3 | 7.7 | 10.0 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 55 | 78 | 49 | 57 | 121 | 45 | 75 | 52 | 44 | 157 |

