Game 1 of Future Gaming vs Godlike Goats
GL 2022 Opening Promotion · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.9k65.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
GLG6:39
First tower
GLG12:55
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GLG- 7Kills16
- 16Deaths7
- 50.9kGold65.3k
- 63.2kDamage61.6k
- 1045CS1139
- 238Vision score269
- 110Wards placed92
- 39Wards cleared56
- 44Control wards34
- 14.3kGold @1015.2k
- 22.2kGold @1524.5k
- 29.6kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Murillo24,528
Dyrth20,270
Zantimon19,431
Astronyx15,421
Junder14,348
Pipa9,938
Mtnops8,083
Laino5,267
Kunou4,289
Jotapé3,174
Gold earned
Junder16.3k
Zantimon15.2k
Dyrth13.1k
Astronyx13.0k
Murillo12.9k
Mtnops12.6k
Pipa10.3k
Kunou8.2k
Laino8.1k
Jotapé6.6k
Creep score
Zantimon348
Dyrth319
Murillo315
Junder294
Astronyx251
Pipa235
Mtnops185
Laino137
Kunou61
Jotapé39
Vision score
Kunou104
Jotapé100
Zantimon69
Laino38
Astronyx37
Pipa36
Dyrth35
Junder34
Murillo29
Mtnops25
Timeline
- 5:47
- 6:39

FB - 8:30

8:57- 11:12



11:22- 11:48
- 12:55

- 14:47

16:02- 16:19

- 16:55


- 17:31

21:17- 21:35


- 22:46
- 26:42

- 28:00
- 28:12


- 28:17


- 28:32


- 28:33



28:34- 28:42


- 28:51

- 29:18
- 30:48

- 31:06

- 31:14

31:15- 31:15

- 31:20



31:26- 31:31


- 31:34
- 32:03

- 33:29

- 33:34


- 33:43


- 33:43
- 33:48

- 33:52


- 33:54


- 33:54

- 33:55


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,169 gold · +4 cs · +88 xp | Junder108 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,222 gold · +17 cs · +28 xp | Mtnops91 cs · 5.1k | |
+76 gold · +2 cs · +21 xp | Astronyx141 cs · 5.2k | |
+144 gold · +12 cs · +502 xp | Zantimon145 cs · 5.1k | |
+119 gold · +9 cs · +190 xp | Kunou34 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.66 | 0.43 | 0.39 | 0.77 | 0.79 | 0.74 | 1.10 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 71% | 71% | 57% | 57% | 31% | 88% | 75% | 75% | 44% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,938 | 5,267 | 24,528 | 20,270 | 3,174 | 14,348 | 8,083 | 15,421 | 19,431 | 4,289 |
| Damage / min | 292 | 155 | 720 | 595 | 93 | 421 | 237 | 453 | 571 | 126 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 8.1k | 12.9k | 13.1k | 6.6k | 16.3k | 12.6k | 13.0k | 15.2k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 303 | 237 | 378 | 384 | 194 | 480 | 371 | 380 | 447 | 242 |
| CS | 235 | 137 | 315 | 319 | 39 | 294 | 185 | 251 | 348 | 61 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 4.0 | 9.3 | 9.4 | 1.1 | 8.6 | 5.4 | 7.4 | 10.2 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 38 | 29 | 35 | 100 | 34 | 25 | 37 | 69 | 104 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 57 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 25 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.6k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 43 | 88 | 80 | 15 | 64 | 68 | 91 | 90 | 22 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 3.9k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 74 | 143 | 133 | 25 | 108 | 91 | 141 | 145 | 34 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.0k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 4.2k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 95 | 199 | 180 | 31 | 158 | 122 | 180 | 199 | 38 |

