Game 1 of AGO ROGUE vs mousesports
EM 2021 Summer Play-In · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.8k49.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
mousesports3:03
First tower
RGO15:36
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RGO- 11Kills4
- 4Deaths11
- 58.8kGold49.5k
- 50.0kDamage44.8k
- 1069CS1096
- 266Vision score200
- 109Wards placed80
- 41Wards cleared51
- 40Control wards31
- 15.8kGold @1014.8k
- 24.4kGold @1522.6k
- 34.2kGold @2031.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Czekolad19,292
Sinmivak17,090
Gadget15,706
Sencux12,853
Satorius7,387
Lucker7,260
Lurox5,057
Pridestalkr4,761
kamilius2,852
Pyrka2,571
Gold earned
Czekolad14.7k
Sinmivak13.0k
Gadget12.6k
Pridestalkr12.0k
Satorius11.9k
Sencux10.7k
Lucker10.5k
Lurox9.2k
kamilius7.6k
Pyrka6.1k
Creep score
Czekolad308
Sinmivak307
Sencux287
Gadget284
Lucker262
Satorius236
Pridestalkr206
Lurox196
Pyrka44
kamilius35
Vision score
kamilius115
Pyrka76
Pridestalkr48
Sinmivak45
Czekolad43
Lurox38
Gadget32
Sencux30
Satorius28
Lucker11
Timeline
- FB

3:03 
9:19
9:38- 9:51
- 10:11
- 15:18
- 15:36

16:01- 16:14


- 18:13
18:42
18:50
20:36- 20:51
21:13- 22:10

- 23:27


- 26:21

26:24
26:25- 26:28



26:33- 27:02
28:07
28:30- 28:35
30:02
30:16
30:18
30:21- 30:27



30:29
30:35- 30:36
30:45
30:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+381 gold · +16 cs · +444 xp | Sinmivak139 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,207 gold · +9 cs · +41 xp | Lurox102 cs · 4.5k | |
+378 gold · +15 cs · +350 xp | Sencux153 cs · 5.2k | |
+243 gold · +7 cs · +108 xp | Lucker126 cs · 4.7k | |
+265 gold · +2 cs · +106 xp | Pyrka24 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.81 | 1.15 | 1.62 | 1.19 | 1.58 | 1.45 | 0.70 | 0.77 | 0.38 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 64% | 73% | 64% | 91% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,387 | 4,761 | 19,292 | 15,706 | 2,852 | 17,090 | 5,057 | 12,853 | 7,260 | 2,571 |
| Damage / min | 238 | 153 | 621 | 506 | 92 | 550 | 163 | 414 | 234 | 83 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 12.0k | 14.7k | 12.6k | 7.6k | 13.0k | 9.2k | 10.7k | 10.5k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 386 | 472 | 405 | 246 | 419 | 296 | 345 | 338 | 196 |
| CS | 236 | 206 | 308 | 284 | 35 | 307 | 196 | 287 | 262 | 44 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.6 | 9.9 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 9.9 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 8.4 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 48 | 43 | 32 | 115 | 45 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 46 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 18 |
| Control wards | 4 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 55 | 79 | 85 | 12 | 87 | 69 | 84 | 79 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 93 | 138 | 133 | 22 | 139 | 102 | 153 | 126 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.8k | 8.1k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 143 | 204 | 181 | 26 | 195 | 134 | 201 | 177 | 36 |

