Game 1 of Fnatic Rising vs Movistar Riders
EM 2021 Summer Play-In · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.0k52.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
FNC.R2:54
First tower
MRS11:56
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC.R- 30Kills9
- 9Deaths30
- 73.0kGold52.5k
- 88.9kDamage55.4k
- 1154CS1042
- 262Vision score228
- 99Wards placed104
- 49Wards cleared44
- 46Control wards42
- 16.3kGold @1017.6k
- 27.0kGold @1525.4k
- 38.2kGold @2033.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
xKenzuke22,904
Marky21,944
Venzer17,824
Dajor17,192
Maxlore15,934
Bean12,040
Pride10,780
MAXI10,461
DuaLL10,273
Rhuckz4,913
Gold earned
xKenzuke18.4k
Marky18.3k
Venzer15.0k
Bean13.2k
Maxlore13.1k
Dajor11.9k
Pride11.4k
MAXI8.8k
DuaLL8.2k
Rhuckz7.2k
Creep score
xKenzuke333
Venzer303
Marky298
Dajor295
Bean283
Pride265
Maxlore186
MAXI160
Rhuckz39
DuaLL34
Vision score
Rhuckz101
DuaLL87
Venzer56
xKenzuke52
Pride39
Maxlore36
MAXI34
Dajor33
Marky31
Bean21
Timeline
- 2:54

FB 
3:00- 3:23



3:25
3:34- 6:10


- 6:11


- 6:35
- 9:19


- 9:23
- 9:26



11:28- 11:30



11:37
11:56
12:04
12:09- 12:34

15:06- 15:16

- 15:55
17:23- 18:04
18:06
19:48
19:57
20:06
20:27- 20:30


20:49
23:07- 23:34

23:45
25:04- 25:06



25:06
25:10
25:13- 25:41

27:06
27:11
27:13
27:30
27:38- 27:42

27:52
28:02
28:09- 28:45
- 29:55



30:01- 32:09

32:16
32:29
32:33
32:35- 32:37

32:40
32:50
32:55
32:59- 33:04
- 33:08

33:13
33:15
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,439 gold · +23 cs · +477 xp | Pride112 cs · 5.1k | |
+866 gold · +4 cs · +44 xp | MAXI86 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,413 gold · +12 cs · +855 xp | Dajor143 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,344 gold · +15 cs · +356 xp | Bean136 cs · 6.4k | |
+765 gold · +3 cs · +282 xp | Rhuckz25 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.45 | 1.19 | 1.42 | 1.02 | 0.92 | 0.44 | 0.34 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 7 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| Assists | 14 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 21.0 | 21.0 | 9.5 | 18.0 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 70% | 63% | 60% | 50% | 44% | 56% | 56% | 78% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,944 | 15,934 | 22,904 | 17,824 | 10,273 | 10,780 | 10,461 | 17,192 | 12,040 | 4,913 |
| Damage / min | 657 | 477 | 686 | 534 | 308 | 323 | 313 | 515 | 361 | 147 |
| Gold | 18.3k | 13.1k | 18.4k | 15.0k | 8.2k | 11.4k | 8.8k | 11.9k | 13.2k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 547 | 392 | 551 | 451 | 246 | 341 | 263 | 357 | 396 | 217 |
| CS | 298 | 186 | 333 | 303 | 34 | 265 | 160 | 295 | 283 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 5.6 | 10.0 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 7.9 | 4.8 | 8.8 | 8.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 36 | 52 | 56 | 87 | 39 | 34 | 33 | 21 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 13 | 20 | 15 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 13 |
| Control wards | 5 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.2k | 4.5k | 3.0k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 4.7k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 59 | 91 | 78 | 12 | 69 | 54 | 92 | 89 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.6k | 5.2k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 82 | 131 | 121 | 22 | 112 | 86 | 143 | 136 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 4.3k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 10.1k | 7.2k | 9.5k | 7.0k | 4.4k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 118 | 186 | 170 | 27 | 160 | 121 | 202 | 184 | 32 |

