Game 5 of Rogue vs Misfits Gaming
LEC 2021 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.5k51.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RGE5:03
First tower
MSF13:01
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MSF- 18Kills9
- 9Deaths18
- 57.5kGold51.1k
- 62.7kDamage54.6k
- 944CS995
- 231Vision score204
- 92Wards placed94
- 38Wards cleared41
- 27Control wards41
- 15.8kGold @1015.4k
- 24.4kGold @1525.9k
- 33.0kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
HiRit17,049
Inspired17,026
Hans Sama15,522
Larssen14,239
Razork13,973
Odoamne12,395
Kobbe11,811
Vetheo6,147
Vander5,581
Trymbi3,552
Gold earned
Hans Sama13.3k
Inspired13.1k
Larssen12.9k
HiRit12.1k
Razork11.2k
Vetheo10.7k
Odoamne10.6k
Kobbe10.3k
Trymbi7.5k
Vander6.8k
Creep score
Larssen286
HiRit278
Hans Sama260
Vetheo247
Kobbe228
Odoamne207
Razork198
Inspired160
Vander44
Trymbi31
Vision score
Trymbi77
Vander71
Hans Sama58
Inspired49
Razork42
HiRit33
Kobbe31
Odoamne27
Vetheo27
Larssen20
Timeline
- FB

5:03 - 5:06


- 6:14

8:02- 8:34


- 9:54

10:01- 10:01


- 10:02



10:14- 12:07
- 13:01

- 13:23

16:23- 17:36
- 18:44

19:45- 19:55

20:08
21:46- 22:56


- 23:05

23:06
23:14
23:18- 23:59
25:06
25:17- 25:44



25:44- 25:47


- 25:49



25:50- 25:54



25:58
26:06
26:09- 26:25

26:40
28:45
30:09
30:11
30:11
30:14
30:27- 30:27
30:38
30:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,642 gold · +23 cs · +296 xp | HiRit132 cs · 6.1k | |
+920 gold · +29 cs · +552 xp | Razork122 cs · 6.2k | |
+845 gold · +19 cs · +666 xp | Vetheo136 cs · 5.2k | |
+742 gold · +28 cs · +786 xp | Kobbe104 cs · 4.7k | |
+488 gold · +6 cs · +982 xp | Vander28 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.84 | 1.50 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1.00 | 1.27 | 1.18 | 0.62 | 0.86 | 1.18 |
| Kills | 1 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 16.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 89% | 61% | 72% | 67% | 44% | 78% | 56% | 89% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,395 | 17,026 | 14,239 | 15,522 | 3,552 | 17,049 | 13,973 | 6,147 | 11,811 | 5,581 |
| Damage / min | 401 | 551 | 461 | 503 | 115 | 552 | 452 | 199 | 382 | 181 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 13.1k | 12.9k | 13.3k | 7.5k | 12.1k | 11.2k | 10.7k | 10.3k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 345 | 425 | 417 | 431 | 244 | 392 | 362 | 347 | 334 | 220 |
| CS | 207 | 160 | 286 | 260 | 31 | 278 | 198 | 247 | 228 | 44 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.2 | 9.3 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 7.4 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 49 | 20 | 58 | 77 | 33 | 42 | 27 | 31 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 46 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 55 | 95 | 82 | 14 | 99 | 74 | 84 | 64 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 3.3k | 6.1k | 6.2k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 93 | 155 | 132 | 22 | 132 | 122 | 136 | 104 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.7k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 3.1k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 7.0k | 7.9k | 7.9k | 4.4k | 8.4k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 121 | 207 | 188 | 29 | 191 | 154 | 187 | 158 | 34 |

