Game 3 of Liyab Esports vs BOOM Esports
PCS 2021 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.5k51.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
BME3:20
First tower
BME12:54
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LYB- 25Kills14
- 14Deaths25
- 63.5kGold51.1k
- 70.2kDamage69.9k
- 951CS898
- 285Vision score193
- 86Wards placed98
- 65Wards cleared40
- 34Control wards42
- 16.4kGold @1014.3k
- 25.6kGold @1524.2k
- 36.0kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ruby26,298
DoeDoii21,383
Wako18,847
Xyliath16,631
Dawn15,251
Kanji12,820
Holo11,919
Rockky9,158
Pop4,005
Aeiden3,836
Gold earned
Wako16.0k
Ruby15.8k
Dawn12.9k
Holo12.2k
DoeDoii11.0k
Rockky11.0k
Xyliath10.8k
Kanji10.3k
Pop8.6k
Aeiden6.1k
Creep score
Wako295
Ruby269
Dawn263
Xyliath216
DoeDoii200
Kanji186
Rockky183
Holo163
Pop41
Aeiden33
Vision score
Pop90
Ruby68
Aeiden66
Wako48
Xyliath48
Holo46
Dawn36
Rockky33
DoeDoii26
Kanji17
Timeline
- FB

3:20 - 8:14
- 8:47

9:02
11:24- 11:29


- 11:32



11:36- 11:42



11:54- 11:56


- 12:03


12:54- 13:26
- 15:04
15:52
16:17
17:52
18:43- 18:44



18:56- 18:57



19:01- 19:04



19:05
19:36- 20:13

20:49- 21:17
- 21:24



21:43
22:09
23:40- 23:43



23:43
24:18- 25:26

26:20
27:23
27:26- 27:54
29:00- 29:06



29:11- 29:19
29:25- 29:29
- 29:42


- 29:54


- 30:39

30:46
30:46- 30:51



31:05
31:34
31:35
31:44
31:46
31:46
31:47
Laning
Lane matchups
+378 gold · +2 cs · +792 xp | Kanji104 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,019 gold · +23 cs · +1,217 xp | DoeDoii112 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,103 gold · +32 cs · +1,106 xp | Xyliath108 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,458 gold · +15 cs · +152 xp | Dawn116 cs · 4.9k | |
+246 gold · +6 cs · +578 xp | Aeiden25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.21 | 0.64 | 1.25 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.57 | 0.84 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| Assists | 7 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 5 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 8.5 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 68% | 80% | 56% | 68% | 93% | 79% | 86% | 79% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,158 | 11,919 | 26,298 | 18,847 | 4,005 | 12,820 | 21,383 | 16,631 | 15,251 | 3,836 |
| Damage / min | 286 | 373 | 823 | 590 | 125 | 401 | 669 | 520 | 477 | 120 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 12.2k | 15.8k | 16.0k | 8.6k | 10.3k | 11.0k | 10.8k | 12.9k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 343 | 381 | 493 | 500 | 268 | 323 | 343 | 337 | 405 | 190 |
| CS | 183 | 163 | 269 | 295 | 41 | 186 | 200 | 216 | 263 | 33 |
| CS / min | 5.7 | 5.1 | 8.4 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 6.3 | 6.8 | 8.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 46 | 68 | 48 | 90 | 17 | 26 | 48 | 36 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 42 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 59 | 103 | 84 | 16 | 77 | 69 | 75 | 70 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 6.3k | 3.6k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 89 | 140 | 131 | 31 | 104 | 112 | 108 | 116 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 6.8k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 5.3k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.9k | 9.1k | 8.6k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 131 | 110 | 180 | 179 | 34 | 142 | 134 | 136 | 151 | 28 |

