Game 2 of LNG Esports vs Suning
LPL 2021 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k43.9k
Towers
Drakes
11
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
Team comparison
SN- 24Kills7
- 7Deaths24
- 56.1kGold43.9k
- 49.5kDamage41.0k
- 864CS871
- 182Vision score173
Damage to champions
Tarzan12,849
Ale11,889
Icon11,448
Light11,087
SofM10,683
Angel10,478
huanfeng8,456
Bin7,439
ON3,994
Iwandy2,204
Gold earned
Light13.4k
Ale12.8k
Tarzan11.5k
huanfeng11.3k
Icon11.0k
Angel9.2k
SofM9.2k
Bin8.9k
Iwandy7.5k
ON5.4k
Creep score
Light248
huanfeng246
Icon227
Ale210
Angel208
Bin204
SofM180
Tarzan143
Iwandy36
ON33
Vision score
ON79
Iwandy70
Tarzan43
Angel30
Ale27
huanfeng27
Icon22
SofM21
Light20
Bin16
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.36 | 1.71 | 1.24 | 1.38 | 1.28 | 0.42 | 1.05 | 0.73 | 0.80 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 19.0 | 6.5 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 79% | 54% | 58% | 58% | 29% | 100% | 57% | 71% | 57% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,889 | 12,849 | 11,448 | 11,087 | 2,204 | 7,439 | 10,683 | 10,478 | 8,456 | 3,994 |
| Damage / min | 474 | 512 | 456 | 442 | 88 | 296 | 426 | 417 | 337 | 159 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 11.5k | 11.0k | 13.4k | 7.5k | 8.9k | 9.2k | 9.2k | 11.3k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 509 | 457 | 439 | 534 | 298 | 355 | 365 | 368 | 449 | 214 |
| CS | 210 | 143 | 227 | 248 | 36 | 204 | 180 | 208 | 246 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.7 | 9.0 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 7.2 | 8.3 | 9.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 43 | 22 | 20 | 70 | 16 | 21 | 30 | 27 | 79 |

