Game 1 of Chiefs Esports Club vs Pentanet.GG
LCO 2021 Split 2 · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
87.5k84.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
32
Overview
First blood
PGG11:03
First tower
PGG15:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CHF- 18Kills12
- 12Deaths18
- 87.5kGold84.4k
- 112.6kDamage105.5k
- 1472CS1546
- 458Vision score437
- 167Wards placed141
- 74Wards cleared80
- 60Control wards48
- 15.2kGold @1015.3k
- 24.9kGold @1523.2k
- 32.9kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
50′
Damage to champions
Lionel43,046
Chazz30,232
BioPanther27,833
Praedyth26,860
Swathe19,768
Pabu19,723
Lived19,370
Kisee17,146
Decoy7,917
Dragku6,141
Gold earned
Lionel21.5k
Chazz21.1k
Praedyth20.2k
BioPanther19.0k
Swathe18.6k
Lived18.2k
Kisee15.9k
Pabu15.6k
Decoy11.7k
Dragku10.1k
Creep score
Lionel451
Praedyth435
Chazz423
Lived381
Swathe377
BioPanther339
Kisee286
Pabu223
Decoy52
Dragku51
Vision score
Decoy185
Dragku160
Praedyth96
Lived76
Kisee75
Pabu73
Swathe72
BioPanther61
Lionel54
Chazz43
Timeline
- 8:14
- FB

11:03 - 11:40
- 14:10
15:00- 15:45



16:00- 18:27

18:49- 18:52


- 18:59


- 19:27
- 19:45
- 20:36


- 20:39


20:44
20:45
20:48
21:29- 23:14

- 23:44



23:46
23:47
23:58- 24:26
- 24:46
25:47
25:58- 26:03
- 26:15

27:18- 27:53



27:55
28:01
28:07
28:27
28:41- 28:43


- 29:52
31:09- 31:13
- 31:32

- 31:41

33:05- 33:34


33:38- 33:38



33:43- 33:51


- 34:10


- 34:32

- 37:44

39:05- 43:00



43:08- 43:54
- 44:05

45:55- 46:39

49:14- 50:26
- 50:37
- 50:42


Laning
Lane matchups
+8 gold · +7 cs · +385 xp | Lived127 cs · 4.9k | |
+529 gold · +8 cs · +96 xp | Swathe112 cs · 4.7k | |
+805 gold · +17 cs · +760 xp | Kisee128 cs · 5.2k | |
+244 gold · +14 cs · +275 xp | Lionel141 cs · 5.1k | |
+136 gold · +1 cs · +313 xp | Dragku25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 0.58 | 1.17 | 0.85 | 1.27 | 0.94 | 1.00 | 0.45 | 1.39 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 1.8 | 16.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 50% | 89% | 61% | 72% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 75% | 42% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,833 | 19,723 | 30,232 | 26,860 | 7,917 | 19,370 | 19,768 | 17,146 | 43,046 | 6,141 |
| Damage / min | 548 | 388 | 595 | 529 | 156 | 381 | 389 | 338 | 847 | 121 |
| Gold | 19.0k | 15.6k | 21.1k | 20.2k | 11.7k | 18.2k | 18.6k | 15.9k | 21.5k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 374 | 308 | 415 | 397 | 230 | 359 | 366 | 314 | 423 | 199 |
| CS | 339 | 223 | 423 | 435 | 52 | 381 | 377 | 286 | 451 | 51 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.4 | 8.3 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 5.6 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 61 | 73 | 43 | 96 | 185 | 76 | 72 | 75 | 54 | 160 |
| Wards placed | 26 | 19 | 16 | 23 | 83 | 21 | 9 | 22 | 19 | 70 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 30 | 13 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 21 |
| Control wards | 10 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 70 | 95 | 91 | 16 | 79 | 78 | 85 | 79 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 104 | 145 | 155 | 24 | 127 | 112 | 128 | 141 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.8k | 8.3k | 7.4k | 4.4k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 7.5k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 137 | 135 | 203 | 212 | 30 | 162 | 157 | 170 | 198 | 28 |

