Game 4 of Tricked Esport vs Fnatic Rising
NLC 2021 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.5k52.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
FNC.R3:03
First tower
TRC11:52
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TRC- 5Kills28
- 28Deaths5
- 40.5kGold52.6k
- 29.4kDamage64.7k
- 758CS755
- 158Vision score182
- 73Wards placed81
- 27Wards cleared30
- 38Control wards42
- 15.6kGold @1015.3k
- 23.0kGold @1527.5k
- 31.6kGold @2039.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Madly22,694
Taxer17,403
DenVoksne14,374
Pride7,892
Bean7,373
Dajor6,973
Poulsen5,458
Lucky4,792
MAXI3,580
Rhuckz3,568
Gold earned
Madly12.8k
Taxer12.4k
DenVoksne11.9k
Bean9.5k
MAXI8.7k
Dajor8.5k
Pride8.4k
Poulsen8.4k
Lucky7.2k
Rhuckz5.4k
Creep score
Bean229
DenVoksne229
Dajor186
Pride183
Madly178
Taxer175
Poulsen139
MAXI128
Lucky34
Rhuckz32
Vision score
Lucky65
Rhuckz63
DenVoksne37
Taxer32
Poulsen32
MAXI27
Pride26
Bean25
Dajor17
Madly16
Timeline
- FB

3:03 
3:13- 6:04
- 8:07



8:08- 8:11


- 8:30


- 9:02
- 11:09


- 11:21
- 11:43


- 11:52

- 11:54



13:37- 13:44


- 13:45


- 13:48


- 13:50


- 14:05


- 15:22
- 15:30


15:43
15:56- 16:01

- 16:35
16:44- 16:54


- 16:59


- 17:04


- 17:04

- 17:06


- 17:17

- 18:59


- 18:59


- 19:09


- 19:39

20:36- 21:28


- 21:47
- 22:54


- 22:55


- 22:55


- 22:56


- 23:04


- 23:18

- 23:24
- 23:51
- 24:55

- 25:21


- 25:22



25:22- 25:26

- 25:28


- 25:31
- 25:36

- 25:38

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,769 gold · +12 cs · +1,864 xp | Madly129 cs · 7.5k | |
+1,826 gold · +26 cs · +1,599 xp | Taxer101 cs · 6.4k | |
+157 gold · +3 cs · +204 xp | Poulsen103 cs · 4.5k | |
+236 gold · +9 cs · +43 xp | DenVoksne132 cs · 5.5k | |
+311 gold · +1 cs · +72 xp | Lucky25 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.27 | 0.35 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 0.63 | 1.54 | 1.52 | 0.74 | 1.11 | 1.38 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 19 | 14 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 11.5 | 22.0 | 20.0 | 18.0 | 20.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 60% | 80% | 80% | 82% | 79% | 71% | 64% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,892 | 3,580 | 6,973 | 7,373 | 3,568 | 22,694 | 17,403 | 5,458 | 14,374 | 4,792 |
| Damage / min | 305 | 138 | 269 | 285 | 138 | 876 | 672 | 211 | 555 | 185 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 8.7k | 8.5k | 9.5k | 5.4k | 12.8k | 12.4k | 8.4k | 11.9k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 324 | 337 | 329 | 366 | 210 | 494 | 477 | 324 | 458 | 277 |
| CS | 183 | 128 | 186 | 229 | 32 | 178 | 175 | 139 | 229 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 5.4 | 8.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 27 | 17 | 25 | 63 | 16 | 32 | 32 | 37 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 10 |
| Control wards | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 53 | 59 | 85 | 14 | 80 | 69 | 71 | 78 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 7.5k | 6.4k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 75 | 106 | 141 | 26 | 129 | 101 | 103 | 132 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.9k | 6.7k | 6.0k | 3.8k | 8.7k | 6.5k | 6.5k | 5.9k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.3k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 4.4k | 10.3k | 8.9k | 6.3k | 8.8k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 104 | 146 | 180 | 29 | 150 | 144 | 126 | 181 | 32 |

