Game 1 of Karma Clan Esports vs White Dragons
LPLOL 2021 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.6k56.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
WD3:06
First tower
WD10:19
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KRM- 29Kills13
- 13Deaths29
- 64.6kGold56.6k
- 96.5kDamage55.3k
- 970CS998
- 264Vision score193
- 105Wards placed81
- 41Wards cleared42
- 39Control wards32
- 15.6kGold @1015.0k
- 25.0kGold @1523.2k
- 33.6kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Alternative28,807
Heroic26,032
LeChase25,853
Xaky21,235
Aziado13,804
Wenbo9,453
Papiteero8,513
Slayer6,834
Infinity6,334
Beat4,957
Gold earned
LeChase17.1k
Alternative14.1k
Heroic14.1k
Xaky13.4k
Papiteero13.1k
Wenbo12.5k
Aziado11.4k
Infinity9.5k
Slayer8.6k
Beat7.4k
Creep score
Heroic291
LeChase278
Wenbo269
Papiteero256
Alternative247
Xaky212
Aziado206
Infinity151
Beat31
Slayer27
Vision score
Slayer91
Beat75
LeChase61
Xaky42
Wenbo39
Alternative37
Aziado33
Papiteero29
Infinity27
Heroic23
Timeline
- FB

3:06 - 6:35

7:07- 8:50
10:19
11:48- 12:08


- 12:09



12:20
12:29- 14:43
- 16:10

16:29
16:58- 17:18

- 18:03

- 19:54
- 20:14


20:22- 20:22


- 20:23



20:26- 20:26


- 20:30


- 20:36


- 20:50

- 21:22
- 21:28



21:30- 21:31



21:32
21:37- 23:24


23:53
24:18
24:44- 25:00

26:42
26:49- 27:05

- 27:23



27:28- 27:40



27:42
27:49
27:51- 27:58



29:29
29:31- 29:40

30:01
30:09
30:11
30:14- 31:11

31:15
31:20- 31:44
31:56
32:02
32:09
32:10
32:12- 32:14



32:15
Laning
Lane matchups
+581 gold · +5 cs · +229 xp | Papiteero111 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,801 gold · +34 cs · +1,514 xp | Infinity87 cs · 4.5k | |
+939 gold · +42 cs · +405 xp | Heroic165 cs · 5.9k | |
+927 gold · +9 cs · +166 xp | Wenbo131 cs · 5.0k | |
+591 gold · +2 cs · +836 xp | Beat17 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.36 | 1.13 | 0.65 | 0.79 | 0.90 | 0.58 | 0.23 | 1.34 | 0.41 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 3 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 6.7 | 24.0 | 10.5 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 69% | 83% | 72% | 79% | 54% | 54% | 100% | 69% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,804 | 25,853 | 21,235 | 28,807 | 6,834 | 8,513 | 6,334 | 26,032 | 9,453 | 4,957 |
| Damage / min | 427 | 800 | 657 | 891 | 211 | 263 | 196 | 805 | 292 | 153 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 17.1k | 13.4k | 14.1k | 8.6k | 13.1k | 9.5k | 14.1k | 12.5k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 530 | 415 | 437 | 265 | 406 | 293 | 436 | 386 | 230 |
| CS | 206 | 278 | 212 | 247 | 27 | 256 | 151 | 291 | 269 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 8.6 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 7.9 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 8.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 61 | 42 | 37 | 91 | 29 | 27 | 23 | 39 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 51 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 7 |
| Control wards | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 73 | 83 | 81 | 14 | 76 | 62 | 105 | 88 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 6.3k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 3.5k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 5.9k | 5.0k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 121 | 123 | 122 | 19 | 111 | 87 | 165 | 131 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 6.2k | 4.9k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 8.3k | 6.9k | 7.9k | 4.5k | 6.8k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 135 | 175 | 166 | 170 | 22 | 169 | 121 | 218 | 179 | 24 |

