Game 4 of PSV Esports vs Team Echo Zulu
Dutch League 2021 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.3k63.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
PSV3:06
First tower
PSV12:56
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
EZ- 26Kills15
- 15Deaths26
- 78.3kGold63.9k
- 99.8kDamage96.0k
- 1285CS1100
- 311Vision score329
- 121Wards placed126
- 79Wards cleared56
- 44Control wards47
- 16.5kGold @1014.8k
- 25.8kGold @1523.2k
- 37.4kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Kruimel29,608
Joep29,053
OMON28,937
fjoompbun27,852
kehvo26,610
Emiw19,471
Yoft11,660
Joekie9,476
Infoneral6,845
Nightmares6,249
Gold earned
fjoompbun18.8k
kehvo17.2k
Kruimel16.7k
Joep15.9k
Joekie14.9k
OMON14.5k
Yoft12.5k
Emiw12.3k
Nightmares10.6k
Infoneral8.6k
Creep score
kehvo357
Kruimel326
OMON320
fjoompbun309
Joep292
Emiw254
Joekie248
Yoft201
Nightmares45
Infoneral33
Vision score
Infoneral157
Nightmares100
Joekie72
Joep68
kehvo55
Kruimel52
Yoft40
fjoompbun32
Emiw32
OMON32
Timeline
- FB

3:06 - 5:50

8:42
9:10- 9:17
- 9:19


- 11:03

12:40
12:56- 13:00


- 13:43

- 15:04



15:07
15:10- 15:16



15:16
15:28
15:31- 16:53
- 17:36
18:27
19:03- 19:05


19:17
19:30- 19:45

- 20:51

- 22:40
- 22:49

25:08
25:15- 25:18


- 27:24



27:41
27:50- 27:53


- 27:54

27:55- 28:00



28:07- 28:23



28:27
28:43
30:12
30:22- 30:37
- 32:46


- 32:50



32:52- 33:23



33:26
33:26
34:01- 34:04


- 34:16
- 36:12
- 37:38
- 37:40



39:18
39:25
39:28
39:38
39:56
40:00
40:03
40:05
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,531 gold · +1 cs · +8 xp | Emiw124 cs · 4.7k | |
+498 gold · +13 cs · +966 xp | Yoft101 cs · 4.9k | |
+353 gold · +27 cs · +703 xp | OMON127 cs · 4.9k | |
+424 gold · +13 cs · +627 xp | Joep120 cs · 6.0k | |
+578 gold · +20 cs · +680 xp | Infoneral5 cs · 2.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 0.72 | 0.91 | 0.67 | 0.97 | 0.20 | 0.26 | 0.71 | 0.68 | 1.01 |
| Kills | 8 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 5.3 | 7.0 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 18.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 54% | 62% | 50% | 69% | 40% | 53% | 73% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,852 | 9,476 | 29,608 | 26,610 | 6,249 | 19,471 | 11,660 | 28,937 | 29,053 | 6,845 |
| Damage / min | 693 | 236 | 736 | 662 | 155 | 484 | 290 | 720 | 722 | 170 |
| Gold | 18.8k | 14.9k | 16.7k | 17.2k | 10.6k | 12.3k | 12.5k | 14.5k | 15.9k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 468 | 372 | 416 | 429 | 263 | 306 | 310 | 361 | 396 | 214 |
| CS | 309 | 248 | 326 | 357 | 45 | 254 | 201 | 320 | 292 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 72 | 52 | 55 | 100 | 32 | 40 | 32 | 68 | 157 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 12 | 17 | 14 | 60 | 19 | 10 | 12 | 21 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 24 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 66 | 94 | 80 | 17 | 83 | 69 | 86 | 68 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 2.8k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 114 | 154 | 133 | 25 | 124 | 101 | 127 | 120 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.4k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 9.7k | 7.8k | 6.7k | 8.0k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 142 | 177 | 186 | 37 | 152 | 129 | 167 | 149 | 8 |

