Game 1 of Impunity vs Hong Kong Attitude
PCS 2021 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.1k51.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
HKA2:48
First tower
HKA16:07
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
IMP- 7Kills25
- 25Deaths7
- 39.1kGold51.7k
- 37.4kDamage62.5k
- 749CS806
- 166Vision score167
- 74Wards placed76
- 31Wards cleared19
- 28Control wards29
- 16.2kGold @1015.2k
- 24.7kGold @1525.1k
- 32.3kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Moonblack24,930
Blaze13,322
Kongyue11,629
TOPKING10,658
Epic10,456
MnM9,296
HongSuo7,619
Rock7,314
Smerv3,105
K1,555
Gold earned
Moonblack12.5k
Blaze11.7k
TOPKING10.5k
Epic10.3k
MnM9.1k
Kongyue8.9k
HongSuo8.5k
Rock7.5k
Smerv6.8k
K5.1k
Creep score
Blaze247
MnM217
Moonblack203
TOPKING202
HongSuo193
Rock167
Kongyue141
Epic126
K31
Smerv28
Vision score
K64
Smerv51
Kongyue38
Blaze38
Epic32
Moonblack29
Rock23
MnM21
HongSuo20
TOPKING17
Timeline
- FB

2:48 - 3:15


- 6:04



6:50- 7:26
- 8:47



8:51- 8:56



8:58- 10:37
- 12:14



12:15- 12:19



12:23- 12:25


- 12:30


- 12:38
- 14:19


- 14:44


- 15:26


16:07- 16:09

- 16:33

- 17:12
- 18:23
- 19:24


- 19:25


- 19:44

- 21:11

- 21:54


- 22:01


- 22:39


- 22:40
- 22:44


- 22:53


- 22:55


- 23:41
- 24:03


- 24:16

- 24:24
- 24:32

- 24:49

- 24:55
- 25:04


- 25:11


- 25:12


- 25:12


- 25:19

- 25:22


25:25- 25:26


Laning
Lane matchups
+282 gold · +3 cs · +342 xp | TOPKING109 cs · 4.5k | |
+121 gold · +27 cs · +483 xp | Epic76 cs · 5.6k | |
+802 gold · +7 cs · +1,552 xp | Moonblack121 cs · 6.2k | |
+231 gold · +5 cs · +59 xp | Blaze142 cs · 5.6k | |
+197 gold · +6 cs · +480 xp | Smerv20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.84 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.74 | 1.36 | 0.95 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 10.0 | 5.7 | 21.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 14% | 100% | 71% | 14% | 57% | 40% | 68% | 84% | 56% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,314 | 11,629 | 7,619 | 9,296 | 1,555 | 10,658 | 10,456 | 24,930 | 13,322 | 3,105 |
| Damage / min | 286 | 455 | 298 | 364 | 61 | 417 | 409 | 975 | 521 | 121 |
| Gold | 7.5k | 8.9k | 8.5k | 9.1k | 5.1k | 10.5k | 10.3k | 12.5k | 11.7k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 294 | 349 | 332 | 355 | 200 | 410 | 402 | 488 | 459 | 265 |
| CS | 167 | 141 | 193 | 217 | 31 | 202 | 126 | 203 | 247 | 28 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 7.9 | 4.9 | 7.9 | 9.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 38 | 20 | 21 | 64 | 17 | 32 | 29 | 38 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 37 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 4.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 3.1k | 1.8k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 79 | 68 | 88 | 18 | 75 | 50 | 81 | 80 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 6.2k | 5.6k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 103 | 114 | 137 | 26 | 109 | 76 | 121 | 142 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 3.4k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 4.2k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 8.1k | 7.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 130 | 161 | 186 | 29 | 160 | 116 | 165 | 195 | 27 |

