Game 1 of KaBuM! Esports vs INTZ
CBLOL 2021 Split 2 · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.1k51.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
INTZ1:06
First tower
KBM14:20
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
INTZ- 14Kills10
- 10Deaths14
- 60.1kGold51.6k
- 74.4kDamage41.0k
- 1007CS925
- 251Vision score235
- 119Wards placed109
- 52Wards cleared48
- 47Control wards48
- 15.1kGold @1014.5k
- 23.5kGold @1523.5k
- 33.7kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Wizer29,226
Disave17,574
Evrot16,012
micaO14,384
Envy9,521
Ryan8,101
Sting6,994
SkB6,001
Redentor4,056
scuro3,481
Gold earned
micaO14.5k
Evrot13.9k
Wizer13.4k
Disave12.7k
Ryan12.4k
Envy12.2k
Sting9.7k
SkB8.8k
scuro7.7k
Redentor6.4k
Creep score
micaO304
Evrot268
Wizer267
Envy245
Disave242
Ryan194
Sting171
SkB170
scuro36
Redentor35
Vision score
scuro103
Redentor81
Wizer54
micaO46
Sting44
Ryan36
SkB33
Disave31
Envy31
Evrot27
Timeline
- 1:06

FB 
3:05- 9:13
- 9:15



9:16- 12:33

13:48- 14:15


14:20- 15:59

- 16:06

17:33
17:40
17:46
17:51- 18:07
- 18:42

- 18:47


19:24- 19:28


20:41
20:43- 21:28
- 21:30



21:34- 23:15
23:40
24:25- 24:30
24:38- 26:26


- 28:02
28:28- 28:29
28:38- 29:01
- 29:04



29:05
29:08- 29:13


29:25- 29:27
29:34- 29:43



31:51- 31:53



31:56
31:58
32:05
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,212 gold · +41 cs · +838 xp | SkB101 cs · 4.6k | |
+670 gold · +8 cs · +311 xp | Sting91 cs · 4.4k | |
+28 gold · +8 cs · +366 xp | Envy118 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,594 gold · +13 cs · +525 xp | micaO128 cs · 6.2k | |
+248 gold · +3 cs · +403 xp | Redentor26 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.71 | 0.85 | 0.94 | 0.65 | 1.08 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.63 | 1.08 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 12 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 5.5 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 79% | 86% | 86% | 79% | 50% | 90% | 70% | 90% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,226 | 8,101 | 16,012 | 17,574 | 3,481 | 6,001 | 6,994 | 9,521 | 14,384 | 4,056 |
| Damage / min | 903 | 250 | 495 | 543 | 108 | 186 | 216 | 294 | 445 | 125 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 12.4k | 13.9k | 12.7k | 7.7k | 8.8k | 9.7k | 12.2k | 14.5k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 415 | 382 | 431 | 392 | 239 | 271 | 300 | 378 | 448 | 199 |
| CS | 267 | 194 | 268 | 242 | 36 | 170 | 171 | 245 | 304 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 9.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 54 | 36 | 27 | 31 | 103 | 33 | 44 | 31 | 46 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 21 | 15 | 12 | 52 | 17 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 15 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 10 |
| Control wards | 8 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 60 | 76 | 66 | 12 | 55 | 58 | 67 | 72 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 4.6k | 3.1k | 4.6k | 4.4k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 83 | 126 | 115 | 23 | 101 | 91 | 118 | 128 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 4.9k | 7.1k | 4.7k | 3.3k | 6.6k | 5.2k | 6.7k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 4.2k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 8.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 191 | 127 | 169 | 170 | 27 | 132 | 123 | 158 | 182 | 32 |

